Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view CIS University Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, OpenTop TimesSeason 2017
Last Changed
IndividualsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
50m FreestyleKISIL Yuri1995University Of British ColumbiaAustin (USA)
100m FreestyleKISIL Yuri1995University Of British ColumbiaAustin (USA)
200m FreestyleTHORMEYER Markus1997University Of British ColumbiaAustin (USA)
400m FreestyleBAGSHAW Jeremy1992Island Swimming ClubAustin (USA)
800m FreestyleZAKALA Josh1998Island Swimming ClubAustin (USA)
1500m FreestyleZAKALA Josh1998Island Swimming ClubAustin (USA)
Backstroke
50m BackstrokeKLEIN Anders1997Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubSaskatoon
100m BackstrokeTHORMEYER Markus1997University Of British ColumbiaAustin (USA)
200m BackstrokeHILL Robert1996Chena Swim ClubAustin (USA)
Breaststroke
50m BreaststrokeNAISBY Jonathan1993C.N. SherbrookeQuebec
100m BreaststrokeFUNK Richard1992Toronto Swim ClubAustin (USA)
200m BreaststrokeFUNK Richard1992Toronto Swim ClubAustin (USA)
Butterfly
50m ButterflyDANS Matthew1995University Of TorontoUster (SUI)
100m ButterflyDEKKER Nicolaas1995Richmond Rapids Swim ClubSurrey
200m ButterflyDEKKER Nicolaas1995Richmond Rapids Swim ClubSurrey
Medley
200m MedleyZAKALA Josh1998Island Swimming ClubAustin (USA)
400m MedleyCOTE Tristan1995University Of Calgary Swim ClubAustin (USA)
LapsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
50m Freestyle LapsBOUGIE Spencer1994Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
100m Freestyle LapsMIMOUNI-MICHAUD Ismail1999C.A. St-EustacheTerrebonne
Breaststroke
50m Breaststroke LapsISINGS Connor1998Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
100m Breaststroke LapsMCCANN STEPHENS Colin1999Olympian Swim ClubEdmonton
Butterfly
50m Butterfly LapsFLOWERS Mackenzie1999Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubSaskatoon
100m Butterfly LapsMAROIS William1998C.A. St-EustacheTerrebonne
Club RelaysAthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
4 × 50m FreestyleBOUGIE S., ADAMS B., GOIN E., GOIN A.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
4 × 100m FreestyleMILOSEVIC S., PEDDIE L., BROWN J., THERRIEN A.University Of British ColumbiaSurrey
Medley
4 × 50m MedleyGRANT A., ISINGS C., GOIN A., BOUGIE S.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
4 × 100m MedleyCAUX W., AGOUES-RICHARD V., MAROIS W., MIMOUNI-MICHAUD I.C.A. St-EustacheTerrebonne