Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, OpenTop TimesSeason 2018
Last Changed
IndividualsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
50m FreestylePISANI William1997Unattached CanadaMontreal
50m FreestyleLOGINOV Oleksandr1992Toronto Swim ClubVancouver
100m FreestyleKISIL Yuri1995University Of British ColumbiaAtlanta (USA)
200m FreestylePRATT Alexander2000Cascade Swim ClubMontreal
400m FreestyleBAGSHAW Jeremy1992Island Swimming ClubAtlanta (USA)
800m FreestylePRATT Alexander2000Cascade Swim ClubMontreal
1500m FreestyleHEDLIN Eric1993Uvic-Pcs AssociationVictoria
Backstroke
50m BackstrokeACEVEDO Javier1998Ajax Aquatic ClubMontreal
100m BackstrokeACEVEDO Javier1998Ajax Aquatic ClubMontreal
200m BackstrokeSOMERSET Sebastian2001Cascade Swim ClubMontreal
Breaststroke
50m BreaststrokeMILANOVICH Alexander2002Etobicoke Swim ClubAustin (USA)
100m BreaststrokeFUNK Richard1992Toronto Swim ClubMontreal
200m BreaststrokeWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
Butterfly
50m ButterflyDALY Owen1995Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
100m ButterflyPERREAULT Alexandre1998Ottawa Swim ClubMontreal
200m ButterflyDARRAGH Mack1993British ColumbiaAtlanta (USA)
Medley
200m MedleyACEVEDO Javier1998Ajax Aquatic ClubMontreal
400m MedleyZAKALA Josh1998Island Swimming ClubVictoria
LapsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
50m Freestyle LapsFAZEKAS Ethan1999Windsor Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
100m Freestyle LapsAYOUBI Mehdi1998Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
200m Freestyle LapsPRATT Cole2002Cascade Swim ClubVictoria
Breaststroke
50m Breaststroke LapsWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
100m Breaststroke LapsDERY-BERGERON Jeremie1994Rouge et Or/Universite LavalMontreal
Butterfly
50m Butterfly LapsDANS Matthew1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
100m Butterfly LapsDALY Owen1995Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
Club RelaysAthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
4 × 50m FreestyleLIENDO J., BAKER J., BAKER R., BROWN T.North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
4 × 100m FreestyleDALY O., BERNARD-LALONDE A., CRUZ ZUNIGA G., AYOUBI M.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
4 × 200m FreestyleGODOLPHIN B., BEDARD J., ROUAULT P., TREMBLAY J.Club de Natation SAMAKMontreal
Medley
4 × 50m MedleyHULL A., WALL E., DANS M., OFFMAN E.Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
4 × 100m MedleyST-MARTIN L., CHABI A., DALY O., CRUZ ZUNIGA G.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal