Résultats des compétitions
Contact information
Meet Manager
Rose Vetro and Brian Wilson
905-853-2298
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Shelagh Greenwood
905-853-2298
[email protected]
Official Coordinator
Don Maclean
905-853-2298
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Rick Bremner
Referee certification 4
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonellis, Thomas — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:28.01 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 3:09.10 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:36.22 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:59.77 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 2:01.68 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 3:42.76 | 25m |
Boyd, Dylan — 2008 | ||||
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 46.26 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:51.81 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 55.83 | 25m |
Ciddio, Andrew — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 31.22 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:10.12 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:30.61 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 9 | 5:12.71 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:58.53 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:21.30 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:58.51 | 25m |
Curro, Fabio — 2003 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:53.49 | 25m |
Dudek, Filip — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 44.63 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:36.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:31.76 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 2:21.37 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 2:16.60 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 4:19.91 | 25m |
Duko, Phillip — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 22 | 53.19 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 14 | 2:01.84 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 1:09.88 | 25m |
Flint, Braden — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:14.90 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 12:02.18 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 3:10.72 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:05.77 | 25m |
Ghosh, Adesh — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 31.39 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 31.50 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:09.76 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:22.81 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:25.78 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:01.15 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:40.83 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 1:27.06 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:29.77 | 25m |
Ghosh, Aditya — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 32.01 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 31.91 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:11.78 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:38.67 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 11 | 1:20.61 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:24.90 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 3:02.01 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:34.87 | 25m |
Grahovac, Toni — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 43.98 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:43.45 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 2:00.44 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 2:13.97 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:00.74 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:04.98 | 25m |
Gu, Andy — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 43.40 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:33.47 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 3:39.10 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 2:03.21 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 2:24.10 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 4:05.85 | 25m |
Hazelton, Luke — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 23 | 53.92 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 26 | 1:56.94 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 55.26 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Hou, Boqian — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 24 | 54.33 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 30 | 2:03.58 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 27 | 1:03.55 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 19 | 2:15.37 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:14.31 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 2:43.76 | 25m |
Hou, Eric — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:31.85 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 52.68 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:50.18 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:50.88 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:47.46 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 1:41.58 | 25m |
Ivanovic, Lazar — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 17 | 1:36.98 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 3:31.04 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:58.41 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 2:03.00 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 4:35.48 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 4:20.47 | 25m |
Johnston, Caleb — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 41.34 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 14 | 1:35.40 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 3:34.73 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:48.56 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 2:04.86 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 4:02.97 | 25m |
Kotanjyan, Serzh — 2007 | ||||
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 48.25 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 53.33 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:54.84 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 52.91 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 2:01.02 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 1:46.80 | 25m |
Krubnik, Jacob — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 48.16 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:45.48 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 2:38.56 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:05.48 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Lesniewski, Marcin — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 36.17 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:22.54 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:58.50 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:29.31 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 3:13.57 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 3:30.35 | 25m |
Leung, Nathan — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 33 | 2:16.82 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 25 | 1:02.75 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Lis, Alexander — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 48.15 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 20 | 1:46.12 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 53.07 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:52.65 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Liu, Leo — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 38.94 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:28.70 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 3:09.83 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:58.48 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 3:54.04 | 25m |
Lu, Jeremy — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 51.75 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 27 | 2:01.64 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 23 | 1:02.13 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 2:13.78 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 2:51.62 | 25m |
Lyn, Luca — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 42.25 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:36.86 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 3:39.43 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:56.97 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 2:07.28 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 13 | 4:02.55 | 25m |
Lysyk, Alexander — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 48.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 21 | 1:49.76 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 58.12 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:03.31 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Ma, Matthew — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 39.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:27.52 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:19.20 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 2:03.81 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 2:03.82 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:41.52 | 25m |
MacLure, Simon — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 45.59 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:54.98 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:05.90 | 25m |
Mayers, Trenton — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 43.29 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:43.32 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 3:34.42 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 2:15.71 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:00.43 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 4:09.05 | 25m |
McInerney, Douglas — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 47.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:42.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 3:44.37 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 2:01.06 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 2:22.13 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 4:15.72 | 25m |
Melnikov, Nikita — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:34.23 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 58.51 | 25m |
Murygin, Mark — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 26 | 55.91 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:48.63 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:20.04 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Murygin, Richard — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:59.09 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 45.21 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 49.71 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:51.91 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 43.18 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Ortego, Pedro — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:17.62 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:46.36 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 15 | 5:54.09 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:22.05 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:22.16 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:41.36 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:26.01 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:28.30 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 3:02.97 | 25m |
Ovdiyenko, Dennis — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:13.66 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:36.77 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:58.95 | 25m |
Peng, Andrew — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 43.67 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 13 | 3:39.96 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:47.62 | 25m |
Petrella, Thomas — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 40.71 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 12 | 1:31.57 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 3:17.77 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:51.70 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 2:07.83 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 4:00.66 | 25m |
Podolnyi, Timothy — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:40.79 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Robak, Victor — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 49.88 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 21 | 1:51.73 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 21 | 1:00.06 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 2:07.94 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 2:37.41 | 25m |
Sellors, Chase — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:48.77 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:53.11 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 11:54.19 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:46.34 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 3:39.73 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 48.03 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 6:44.20 | 25m |
Shkolnik, Andy — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:58.11 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:23.07 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 12:59.68 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 3:09.83 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 49.37 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 40.81 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:18.69 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 6:52.23 | 25m |
Skavinski, Nicholas — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:21.56 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 44.65 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 51.81 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 48.60 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:49.26 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 1:38.19 | 25m |
Solares, Carlos — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:13.37 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:56.31 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 11:47.25 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:24.92 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:27.55 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:36.84 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 1:26.47 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:29.85 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:03.60 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 6:35.45 | 25m |
Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 38.68 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:24.88 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 3:05.49 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:41.17 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:54.35 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 3:26.09 | 25m |
Telega, Pavel — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 46.43 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 11 | 2:02.18 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 2:13.76 | 25m |
Visan, Brandon — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:11.61 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:41.65 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:38.60 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 3:30.85 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:30.39 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 3:02.12 | 25m |
Wang, James — 2000 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 31.92 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:08.93 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:11.73 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 5:39.65 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:26.38 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 3:01.55 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:03.40 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:20.98 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:21.73 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:25.95 | 25m |
Xue, Ryan — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 43.83 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:39.29 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 3:36.05 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:48.87 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 2:12.82 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 3:59.69 | 25m |
Yao, Felix — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 38.27 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:25.41 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 44.95 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 53.65 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:55.44 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:45.74 | 25m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agnew, Sophie — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 54.15 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 22 | 1:58.70 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 2:10.76 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 23 | 2:23.90 | 25m |
Al-Sultan, Fatima — 2005 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 17 | 2:44.07 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 15 | 12:02.03 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 17 | 3:09.12 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 32 | 1:48.45 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 3:44.84 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 1:34.21 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 3:10.95 | 25m |
Armstrong, Claire — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 41.88 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:33.59 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 3:22.89 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:46.63 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 1:59.56 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 3:54.51 | 25m |
Attardo, Manuela — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 42.98 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 21 | 1:38.74 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 3:29.15 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 25 | 2:18.36 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 21 | 4:12.53 | 25m |
Bartucci, Michela — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 36.14 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:19.93 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 3:01.39 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:56.10 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:46.54 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 3:21.84 | 25m |
Bisasor, Alexandria — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 42.35 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:35.15 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 3:21.41 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:55.09 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 2:06.01 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 3:58.94 | 25m |
Bodog, Stephanie — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 28 | 50.64 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 30 | 1:51.69 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 53.68 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 2:03.91 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 1:16.30 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Bulgakova, Eva — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 29 | 51.85 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 20 | 2:12.25 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:12.53 | 25m |
Cenanovic, Maja — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 51.19 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:51.80 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:00.90 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 2:29.20 | 25m |
Cescon, Cassandra — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 43.83 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 24 | 1:41.10 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 3:38.10 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 2:08.04 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 1:53.16 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 20 | 4:08.88 | 25m |
Chau, Cindy — 2005 | ||||
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:43.45 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 11:32.05 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 40.70 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:27.92 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 15 | 3:06.31 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 3:25.90 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 35.05 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 6:17.00 | 25m |
Conklin, Sarah — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:20.47 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 12:30.53 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 42.96 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:30.87 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:40.81 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:36.17 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 6:42.84 | 25m |
Dudek, Natalia — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:14.80 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 2:43.27 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:45.48 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 11:40.15 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 9 | 3:00.08 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 3:30.25 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:27.75 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:00.05 | 25m |
Duric, Emma — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:14.22 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 24 | 2:49.24 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 21 | 12:43.08 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 37.32 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:59.79 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 3:33.91 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:38.53 | 25m |
Georgieva, Rada — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 25 | 1:16.26 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 21 | 2:46.98 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 12 | 3:02.29 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 3:44.15 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 1:38.79 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 3:13.13 | 25m |
Grant-Baird, Sydni — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 32.25 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:09.69 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:33.44 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 5:27.93 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:56.66 | 25m |
Halicki, Amelia — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 42.24 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 17 | 1:32.69 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:15.71 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:43.06 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:54.50 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 3:43.95 | 25m |
Hay, Sophie — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:24.48 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 3:02.46 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 6:22.68 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:50.22 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 3:33.90 | 25m |
Jayaraman, Anjali — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 31 | 40.56 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 43 | 1:31.81 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 37 | 3:24.14 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 23 | 3:55.31 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 31 | 1:48.22 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 25 | 3:55.23 | 25m |
Kaur, Sarableen — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 23 | 47.28 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 28 | 1:51.30 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 2:00.59 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 23 | 2:11.47 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:02.01 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Kelton, Sophia — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 22 | 47.08 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 31 | 1:52.06 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 28 | 2:29.74 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 1:15.52 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Kerr, Alexandra — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 27 | 50.62 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 26 | 1:47.38 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 55.61 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 1:17.74 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 29 | 2:45.86 | 25m |
Laroche, Naomi — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 34 | 1:20.44 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 26 | 2:52.73 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:27.30 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 13 | 3:02.42 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 3:37.05 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 3:24.54 | 25m |
Leno, Alexandra — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 55.39 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 27 | 2:03.64 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 2:16.55 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 2:23.37 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:21.62 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 24 | 2:23.96 | 25m |
Leno, Avery — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 36.22 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 44.90 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 48.58 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:43.96 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 41.13 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 1:33.63 | 25m |
Leung, Alexia — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 17 | 1:50.89 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:11.60 | 25m |
Maieron, Clare — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 3:10.82 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 44.60 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 56.62 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 2:02.56 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 46.89 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:02.02 | 25m |
Mancic, Ana — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 41.40 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:31.97 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 3:16.68 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 19 | 2:05.12 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 2:06.58 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 3:45.86 | 25m |
Marques, Sophia — 2004 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 2:42.80 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:40.05 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 9 | 11:28.04 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 15 | 2:57.44 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:02.35 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:41.41 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 3:42.77 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:29.88 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Martinez, Gabriela — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 30 | 53.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 32 | 1:54.13 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 57.02 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 16 | 2:01.50 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 57.48 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 2:08.59 | 25m |
Masley, Sophia — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 34.32 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 17 | 1:14.88 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:41.62 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:43.60 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 11:26.84 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 10 | 3:02.01 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:37.46 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 1:32.15 | 25m |
Messori, Sofia — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 44.36 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:39.05 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 3:36.04 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 2:07.22 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 2:02.06 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 4:10.02 | 25m |
Ni, Melissa — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 37.71 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:12.42 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:40.71 | 25m |
Perez, Valentina — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:39.10 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 3:32.73 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:58.19 | 25m |
Pobol, Sophie — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:25.41 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:10.43 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:29.04 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 13:34.05 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:39.50 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 3:27.73 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 3:27.57 | 25m |
Poulos, Grace — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 41.45 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:32.63 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:20.38 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 3:43.67 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 2:05.46 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 2:05.92 | 25m |
Rodgers, Tierney — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 38.82 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 46.56 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:34.45 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:47.32 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:55.88 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 45.03 | 25m |
Rubis, Ysabelle — 2006 | ||||
800m Libre | Finale | 19 | 12:32.74 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:35.99 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 20 | 3:25.43 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 24 | 1:42.21 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 43.49 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 22 | 1:53.94 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 7:31.58 | 25m |
Sabac, Nicole — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:12.97 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:28.12 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 9 | 11:45.84 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 37.70 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 48.34 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 28 | 1:47.18 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 1:34.39 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Salisny, Gwyneth — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 53.73 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 28 | 2:06.03 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 19 | 1:01.61 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 2:15.11 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 1:18.37 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Shemavonian, Ava — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 46.01 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:34.38 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 3:36.08 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 2:00.15 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | 13 | 1:53.79 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Skinner, Elizabeth — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 24 | 49.69 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 17 | 1:48.69 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 3:52.42 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 2:07.81 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 1:59.35 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:02.66 | 25m |
Skinner, Natalie — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 27 | 38.15 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 38 | 1:23.01 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 1:38.48 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 21 | 3:25.73 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 23 | 1:42.02 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Smith, Rachel — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 33 | 1:20.17 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 27 | 2:53.61 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:47.52 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 11:45.76 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 38 | 1:54.84 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 27 | 3:56.40 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 43.07 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 6:48.08 | 25m |
Taylor, Olivia — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:51.71 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 1:03.70 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 2:27.65 | 25m |
Teisanu, Emma — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 28 | 1:17.26 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 2:41.05 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 13 | 11:57.50 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 16 | 3:07.15 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 3:19.73 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:31.34 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 13 | 3:10.68 | 25m |
Tomory, Zoe — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | - | 50.00 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | - | 1:41.21 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | - | 1:59.71 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | - | 2:40.63 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Vorobieva, Daria — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 15 | 50.89 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:47.87 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 56.57 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:58.14 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 1:11.84 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 2:28.69 | 25m |
Vujic, Alexandra — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 43.73 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 20 | 1:35.35 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 3:23.63 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:52.56 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 2:03.93 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 3:51.03 | 25m |
Wong, Ivy — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:29.38 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 48.29 | 25m |
Wyncoll, Siena — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:19.21 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 46.34 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:35.68 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 50.52 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:47.08 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:43.42 | 25m |
Zanker, Leah — 2005 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:36.94 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:32.27 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 11:05.37 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:51.01 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 1:39.08 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 3:29.47 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 40.72 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 6:17.51 | 25m |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | Steve Kingston Memorial Meet |