Résultats des compétitions
- Hosted by Island Swimming Club
- Location SAANICH COMMONWEALTH PLACE
- Address 4636 ELK LAKE DR, VICTORIA, CB
- Region Vancouver Island
- Sanction Type Regional/Invitational
- Age Category Default
- Sessions 6
- Lanes 8
- Championship Meet No
- Time Standard No Qualifying Standard
Contact information
Meet Manager
Andrea Nugent
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Suzie Sylvester
250-744-5536
[email protected]
Official Coordinator
Michelle Cowan
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Leon Politano
Referee certification 5
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrade, Gustavo — 2001 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:06.01 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:22.26 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:43.35 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:34.20 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 17:58.43 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:12.59 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:18.39 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:14.15 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:37.95 | 50m |
Beyak, Sam — 2001 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 56.92 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 55.56 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:33.22 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:32.18 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 33.82 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:01.31 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:02.62 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:18.13 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:21.30 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:03.82 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 5:02.06 | 50m |
Christison, Bradley — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 28.97 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 36.30 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 32.83 | 50m |
Clavelle, Matthew — 2001 | ||||
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 32.43 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:09.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:14.23 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:32.28 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:43.94 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 58.39 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:01.88 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:13.99 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:20.89 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:15.26 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:19.00 | 50m |
Cowan, Jordan — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 58.51 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 59.84 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:04.29 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:08.46 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:32.98 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:36.06 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 30.33 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:28.07 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:27.94 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:02.57 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:17.38 | 50m |
Daly, Alexander — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 37.05 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 47.95 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:00.85 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 43.48 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:47.76 | 50m |
Dervishi, George — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 39.42 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 38.57 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:33.60 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:32.18 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 3:18.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:15.31 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:56.52 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 4:00.50 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 4:09.93 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Elgersma, Oliver — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 28.33 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 28.47 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:03.72 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:27.50 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 10:49.45 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:23.16 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:06.86 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:21.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:46.42 | 50m |
Falconer, Jack — 2005 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:48.96 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 9 | 23:11.22 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:25.72 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Fast, Ethan — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 27.51 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 28.69 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 59.81 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:01.90 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:13.73 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:15.91 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:03.57 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:13.26 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 19:09.32 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:08.12 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:11.10 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:26.74 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:29.60 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:06.59 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:09.12 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:40.09 | 50m |
Feeney, Maximillian — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 37.08 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 3:14.36 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:46.89 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:37.42 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 50.17 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:51.01 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 3:30.09 | 50m |
Felt, Tyler — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:14.39 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:17.61 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 23:19.84 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 42.19 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:23.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:26.30 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:56.18 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:55.94 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:43.06 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:46.31 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:31.98 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:41.60 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 3:02.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:07.71 | 50m |
Fuller, Mathew — 1998 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 25.92 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 25.59 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 53.38 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 55.63 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:59.21 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:04.48 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 58.34 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:01.82 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:29.49 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:24.22 | 50m |
Grand, Noah — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 34.07 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 34.50 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 3:03.06 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:02.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 3:10.92 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:11.49 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 40.61 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:38.00 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:36.57 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 3:20.67 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:21.40 | 50m |
He, Jacob — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 34.81 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 35.30 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 23:45.88 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:33.14 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:30.98 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 3:17.30 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 3:19.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:44.04 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:46.19 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 3:13.57 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 3:14.91 | 50m |
Huang, Dominic — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 29.63 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 29.65 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:04.67 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:05.18 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:20.16 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:22.18 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:17.42 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:43.11 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 20:10.21 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:13.08 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:15.68 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:36.82 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:39.97 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:08.57 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:39.32 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:43.10 | 50m |
Hulten, Kristofer — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 28.52 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 28.72 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:27.65 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:28.89 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:16.77 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:44.34 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 20:08.70 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:13.88 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:16.30 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:16.61 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:21.86 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:43.84 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:51.06 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:39.00 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:37.36 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:34.07 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 5:45.88 | 50m |
Kormendy, Dylan — 2003 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:08.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:15.38 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 33.05 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:10.17 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:16.08 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 28.91 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:09.52 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:58.35 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 5:16.13 | 50m |
Lee, Kaleb — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:14.77 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:49.19 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:53.98 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 11:53.97 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 6 | 22:25.33 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:32.08 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:27.46 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:31.88 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:26.70 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:35.67 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 3:03.53 | 50m |
Lu, Sean — 2003 | ||||
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 5:29.94 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:31.50 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:21.43 | 50m |
Mak, Marcus — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:01.12 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:11.15 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:15.92 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:00.12 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:10.02 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 31.90 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:05.75 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:08.25 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:23.58 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:25.58 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:08.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:25.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:28.65 | 50m |
Mak, Nathan — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:11.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:39.48 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:49.36 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 11:52.36 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 5 | 22:14.88 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:28.24 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:33.15 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:23.47 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:22.15 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:24.50 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:52.84 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:52.26 | 50m |
Manseau, Ethan — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:11.93 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 45.52 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:43.88 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 52.06 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:15.56 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:35.61 | 50m |
Medler, Alexander — 2002 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:30.28 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 4:36.78 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:51.23 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:32.98 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 37.94 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:24.73 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:11.61 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:07.42 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 5:17.54 | 50m |
Medler, Samuel — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 46.89 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:46.20 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:37.70 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:56.30 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:06.92 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 58.35 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 4:07.85 | 50m |
Moukminov, Eric — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 40.27 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:32.14 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:30.69 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:32.28 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:30.69 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:48.29 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:44.49 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 53.95 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:57.14 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 3:57.11 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 4:06.35 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:48.90 | 50m |
Munro, Aidan — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:29.05 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:29.34 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 3:22.40 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:20.13 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:44.22 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:45.74 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 56.91 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:08.67 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 4:27.94 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 4:31.62 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:00.76 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 4:05.52 | 50m |
Ni, Brian — 2000 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 24.61 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 24.84 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 54.72 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 54.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:59.47 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:07.86 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:09.71 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:09.25 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 59.84 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:03.82 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:22.15 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:19.62 | 50m |
Pang, Aidan — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 3:35.27 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:29.44 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:41.93 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:43.48 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:53.54 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:52.45 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 3:56.55 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:58.58 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 47.32 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:52.34 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:52.55 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:41.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:37.01 | 50m |
Pang, Isaac — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:13.78 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:45.65 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:41.64 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 11:55.26 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 8 | 22:49.64 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:25.20 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:38.19 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:32.68 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:01.02 | 50m |
Pardo-Figueroa, Gonzalo — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 58.63 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:00.66 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:03.57 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:04.82 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:18.15 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:16.74 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 27.43 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:03.84 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:04.99 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:17.65 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:16.84 | 50m |
Phillips, Austin — 2000 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:03.75 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:02.94 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:03.12 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:24.49 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:20.03 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:15.05 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:17.62 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 27.28 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:27.66 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:20.08 | 50m |
Phillips, Ethan — 1999 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 25.84 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 25.48 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:59.53 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:01.45 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 8:52.08 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:01.24 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:04.48 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:12.41 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:17.12 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:44.79 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 4:58.62 | 50m |
Saxon, Avery — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:32.33 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:32.80 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 3:34.01 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:58.58 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:52.80 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:54.45 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Schenk, Anthony — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:47.32 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:51.19 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 22:31.63 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 43.25 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:27.12 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:28.50 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:36.79 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:36.61 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 3:21.95 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:20.87 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 3:06.61 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:09.15 | 50m |
Shields, Aidan — 2001 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 57.67 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 58.20 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:29.93 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:34.89 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:18.81 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:17.24 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 27.96 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:05.91 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:03.96 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:24.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:23.68 | 50m |
Sraw, BirPal — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 28.81 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:05.09 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 9:32.87 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:19.99 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:16.78 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:22.48 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:43.37 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:44.79 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:09.49 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:32.47 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:28.56 | 50m |
Stovin, Rowan — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:44.15 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:58.69 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 54.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:54.16 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:53.83 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 4:00.11 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 4:03.41 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 54.65 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:03.95 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Truong, Ben — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:09.24 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:10.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:38.85 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:38.04 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:55.33 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 12:00.39 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 7 | 22:29.70 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:20.66 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:21.01 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:58.17 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:02.00 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:40.95 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:27.98 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:23.63 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:59.80 | 50m |
Truong, Nate — 2003 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 57.10 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 58.16 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:05.25 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:16.56 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:41.59 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:31.80 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 17:54.87 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 31.30 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:22.82 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:26.64 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:03.64 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:06.01 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:23.45 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:03.83 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 5:16.82 | 50m |
Warner, Declan — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:12.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:39.36 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:43.42 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 11:40.34 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 21:52.75 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:22.69 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:27.29 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:27.59 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 3:12.02 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:15.21 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:27.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:55.06 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:52.07 | 50m |
Weaver, Noah — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 34.52 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 34.89 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | - | 2:45.33 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 22:21.72 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:31.44 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:33.13 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:48.07 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:47.43 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 42.31 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 3:27.83 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:17.19 | 50m |
Wensauer, Kiefer — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:42.08 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:39.49 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:59.73 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:03.02 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 4:19.92 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 4:20.84 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:03.49 | 50m |
Yu, Isaac — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 32.44 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 34.17 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:12.80 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:14.35 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 5 | 24:07.65 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 3:04.23 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:03.06 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:31.63 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:32.61 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:16.52 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 3:19.90 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:59.64 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 3:01.14 | 50m |
Yu, Larry — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 26.09 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:59.67 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:02.11 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:22.41 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 8:53.14 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:05.14 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:04.66 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:21.79 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:22.92 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 4:51.64 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 5:00.59 | 50m |
Zhang, Tiger — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 34.15 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:18.71 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:56.29 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:26.16 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 3:09.09 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:07.94 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:46.22 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:13.06 | 50m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrusak, Kelsey — 2001 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 27.42 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 28.17 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:32.37 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 4:42.84 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:16.07 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:11.31 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:14.33 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:52.04 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:59.76 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:08.51 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 5:18.83 | 50m |
100m Papillon Laps | 4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 1:05.40 | 50m |
Andrusak, Riley — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:10.65 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:10.72 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 11:35.20 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:22.89 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:22.52 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:55.00 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:59.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:34.45 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:35.09 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:15.61 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:26.74 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:26.28 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:31.71 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:52.93 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:52.89 | 50m |
Bikadi, Kaysha — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 30.04 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 30.16 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:19.92 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:25.22 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 10:31.33 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:10.63 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:13.75 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:32.01 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:39.59 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:17.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:49.22 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:42.51 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 5:55.50 | 50m |
Bowker-Ployer, Eve — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 33.88 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:30.47 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 13 | 11:21.25 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:22.30 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:35.47 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:23.39 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:57.30 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Brambell, Avery — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 3:35.84 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:52.58 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:58.04 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 4:07.22 | 50m |
Buckler, Olivia — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:17.44 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:51.20 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:00.69 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 21 | 12:00.13 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:28.97 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 3:04.80 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:49.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:39.52 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 26 | 3:11.46 | 50m |
Cameron, Lindsey — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:33.40 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 3:27.61 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 46.89 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:43.74 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 3:34.94 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 55.32 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:19.81 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 3:52.34 | 50m |
Chiang, Shiho — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:09.96 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:24.80 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:28.10 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:10.47 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:34.56 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:19.39 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:47.50 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:47.58 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:43.57 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:44.89 | 50m |
Christison, Ashley — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 30.42 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 30.77 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:06.22 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:49.45 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:03.67 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:00.62 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 19:06.43 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:42.41 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:46.82 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:32.91 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 5:40.48 | 50m |
Christofoletti, Giorgia — 2000 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 28.82 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 29.46 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:06.39 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 33.29 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:08.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:11.98 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:47.28 | 50m |
Clavelle, Ashley — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 32.38 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:09.42 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:49.13 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:19.82 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:23.44 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:52.08 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:55.73 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:20.14 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:21.67 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:43.77 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:46.70 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:41.48 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 5:58.88 | 50m |
Craig, Kiah — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 32.44 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 32.05 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:11.89 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:10.73 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:29.76 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:31.51 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 10:59.58 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:19.56 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:19.51 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:49.69 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:47.71 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:24.81 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:25.19 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 3:18.62 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 3:15.19 | 50m |
Daly, Nicola — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:15.50 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:39.34 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 15 | 11:35.08 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:29.89 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:07.12 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:31.04 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 3:11.11 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:11.92 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 21 | 3:05.79 | 50m |
Denneny, Ava — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:37.87 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:47.90 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:05.65 | 50m |
Dingey-Wolfe, Florence — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 38.73 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 40.11 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:33.08 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:14.21 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 48.64 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:36.53 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:03.88 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Eames, Madeleine — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:17.27 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:44.70 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 11:36.12 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:39.14 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:40.39 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 3:26.86 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 3:33.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:42.16 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 3:07.08 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:05.37 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 6:29.08 | 50m |
Eisen, Alicia — 2000 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 59.84 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:01.86 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 32.32 | 50m |
100m Dos | 4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 1:07.87 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:22.57 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:24.71 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 30.00 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:09.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:09.19 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:35.19 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:34.89 | 50m |
Fanning-Gallant, Paili — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 42.60 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:37.79 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 3:38.82 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:54.78 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 31 | 2:10.29 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 50.10 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:00.15 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 25 | 4:02.90 | 50m |
Feeney, Prunella — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 3:06.74 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 43.84 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:32.81 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 3:16.47 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:10.04 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:52.91 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 42.56 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 3:28.96 | 50m |
Forrest, Kyra — 2000 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 59.06 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:02.61 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 31.57 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:06.64 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:10.52 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:24.96 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:29.51 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:03.96 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:07.96 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:29.45 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:31.43 | 50m |
Giesbrecht, Tayah — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 31.84 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:08.21 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:30.88 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:55.38 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:35.10 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:36.13 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:53.14 | 50m |
Gomez De Unanue, Pilar — 2001 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:12.66 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:32.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:36.61 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:40.41 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:28.08 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 40.22 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:59.28 | 50m |
Graham, Stella — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 44.09 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:42.93 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 57.95 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 30 | 2:04.92 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:14.71 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 4:40.09 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 28 | 4:16.95 | 50m |
Grand, Eva — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 33.65 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:17.38 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:43.17 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:28.69 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 3:06.21 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:43.29 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:36.16 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 3:05.85 | 50m |
Greenfield, Alexandria — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 31.57 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:50.79 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 5:11.33 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:51.04 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 18:45.70 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 3:00.26 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:03.86 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:42.04 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:52.19 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:35.46 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 5:48.81 | 50m |
Greenfield, Riley — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 37.59 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 37.49 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:22.74 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:02.57 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:49.39 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:49.05 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 42.58 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:16.14 | 50m |
Heaney-corns, Pyper — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 32.16 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:35.27 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:24.13 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:38.51 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:42.01 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:27.22 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:28.16 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:00.39 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 3:11.96 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:18.01 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:40.24 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:45.14 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:29.97 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 5:39.86 | 50m |
Hellard, Jamie — 1999 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:03.34 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:04.83 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 33.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:16.61 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:18.65 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 31.55 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:17.75 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:35.42 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:39.73 | 50m |
Howard, Finley — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:16.19 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:13.93 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:44.91 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:52.29 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 40.19 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:38.92 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:41.98 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:31.87 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:39.28 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 3:14.69 | 50m |
Jennings, Erin — 2000 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 29.45 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 31.09 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:05.26 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:43.70 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 4:59.48 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:10.82 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:13.77 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:35.28 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:44.57 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 34.25 | 50m |
Koropatniski, Lila — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 42.91 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:45.25 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 3:25.83 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:44.58 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 3:25.71 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:32.38 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:07.97 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 51.88 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 23 | 3:52.92 | 50m |
Koropatniski, Madeline — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 1:23.49 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:55.16 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:30.62 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 3:12.00 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:46.68 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 39.70 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 25 | 3:11.41 | 50m |
Kurz, Alexandra — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 30.88 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 30.15 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:05.32 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:05.91 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:24.34 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:27.98 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:19.08 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:37.74 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:14.63 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:16.80 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:40.59 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:46.28 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:47.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:45.53 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:42.19 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:48.66 | 50m |
Laidman, Emily — 2001 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:08.74 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:23.13 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:31.28 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:05.90 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:20.64 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 19:42.45 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:19.33 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:44.45 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:44.06 | 50m |
Lawson, Ava — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 32.89 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:12.42 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:41.84 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:10.77 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 20 | 11:59.62 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:27.86 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:33.31 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 3:15.87 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:20.63 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:29.15 | 50m |
Lawson, Charlotte — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 3:12.74 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:39.98 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 52.38 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:58.94 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 4:08.02 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 49.79 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:54.45 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:38.49 | 50m |
Lee, Kathryn — 2003 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:12.86 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:35.94 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:31.97 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 32.69 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:10.44 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:13.42 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:36.59 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:40.51 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:47.02 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 5:45.04 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 5:49.72 | 50m |
Mak, Kaitlyn — 2001 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 30.58 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 30.68 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:06.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:22.97 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:18.96 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:47.52 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:44.17 | 50m |
Marshall, Sophie — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 31.10 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:04.79 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:05.97 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:22.39 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:24.74 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 5:02.50 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 5:07.19 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 10:34.86 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:23.97 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:47.17 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 5:55.88 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 5:57.81 | 50m |
Masselink, Thea — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 29.00 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 29.96 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:16.99 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:08.29 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:09.11 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:25.50 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:34.50 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:25.33 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:26.07 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:58.56 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:03.97 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:32.70 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:33.92 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:22.35 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 5:32.08 | 50m |
McDougall, Nia — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:54.21 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:50.43 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 12:46.82 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:29.21 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 3:11.82 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:12.23 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:52.77 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 37.88 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 3:18.57 | 50m |
McQuay, Allison — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:13.18 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:38.01 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 11 | 11:20.39 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:55.57 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:54.78 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:32.47 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:13.99 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:14.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:54.65 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 6:14.73 | 50m |
McQuay, Natalie — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:51.44 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:49.20 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:29.04 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:27.46 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 3:07.01 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 3:09.97 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:43.68 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 36.88 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:25.07 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:29.50 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:09.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:05.60 | 50m |
Miller, Isabel — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 1:24.46 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:40.18 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 42.39 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 30 | 3:28.64 | 50m |
Mosher, Lauren — 2000 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:05.04 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 4:59.32 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:08.57 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 36.19 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:30.31 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:35.52 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:10.41 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:14.01 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:49.32 | 50m |
Musaji, Anastasia — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:10.21 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 5:13.86 | 50m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 5:21.67 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:24.10 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:27.01 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:58.15 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:05.78 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 35.57 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:49.88 | 50m |
Myburgh, Alexandra — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:11.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:32.43 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:37.31 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:59.35 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 14 | 11:25.15 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 3:01.29 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:36.26 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:29.51 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Naworynski, Zahara — 2006 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 5:56.07 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:28.96 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 3:18.37 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:14.92 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:47.54 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 3:41.19 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:43.73 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 39.80 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 3:15.33 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:08.52 | 50m |
Nethercott, Katherine — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 32.89 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:46.14 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 16 | 11:42.58 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:58.85 | 50m |
Nevins, Harper — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 29.29 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 30.31 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:05.36 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:07.82 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:48.18 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 10:59.90 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:14.09 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:17.44 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:45.49 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:49.28 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:09.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:13.57 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:47.52 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:45.48 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 6:05.99 | 50m |
Ommundsen, Hadley — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:14.88 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:45.27 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:01.66 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 22 | 12:03.03 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:39.12 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:33.94 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:28.40 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:04.45 | 50m |
Osborne, Emiko — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:00.29 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:02.29 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:11.31 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:15.41 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 37.95 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:09.62 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:14.65 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:34.29 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:39.23 | 50m |
100m Libre Laps | 4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 1:03.30 | 50m |
Pardo-Figueroa, Pamela — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:12.41 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:39.72 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:25.64 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 12 | 11:20.93 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:05.42 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:42.46 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:31.37 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 6:25.85 | 50m |
Peltier, Destiny — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 41.35 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:46.16 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:55.64 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 52.16 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:56.22 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 4:08.49 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 27 | 4:10.58 | 50m |
Peterson, Jenna — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 33.00 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:10.63 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:30.91 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:51.43 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 11 | 11:03.53 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:24.96 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:22.76 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:53.96 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:04.67 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:56.47 | 50m |
Price, Taylor — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:35.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:45.25 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 56.17 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:59.76 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Rae-Arthur, Gracie — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:18.16 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 23 | 12:42.38 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:37.71 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 44.66 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:32.99 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 3:24.99 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:28.17 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 27 | 3:13.32 | 50m |
Rasmussen, Alison — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:07.38 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:55.27 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:06.08 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:38.70 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:35.30 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:19.44 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:22.43 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:08.61 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:09.84 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:31.55 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:34.38 | 50m |
100m Brasse Laps | 4 × 100m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 1:17.65 | 50m |
Rempel, Helene — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 1:31.43 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 39 | 1:42.01 | 50m |
Smith, Marisa — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 29.47 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 30.65 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:04.06 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:05.91 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:26.06 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 10 | 10:58.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:15.36 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:17.51 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:38.38 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:45.50 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:51.65 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 5:59.03 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 6:08.14 | 50m |
Soper, Michaela — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:10.14 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:27.56 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:32.66 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 10 | 11:09.19 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:59.28 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:41.94 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:24.36 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 3:03.41 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:07.74 | 50m |
Sraw, Shania — 2001 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 30.71 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 31.24 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:08.89 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:27.32 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:35.40 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:23.05 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:26.96 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:29.43 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 3:10.83 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 3:15.72 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:50.44 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:49.02 | 50m |
Szulc, Tiegan — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 40.38 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 53.29 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 47.45 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Thom, Morgan — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 31.80 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:09.01 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:26.14 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:32.79 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:57.18 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 9 | 11:05.47 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:43.00 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:51.16 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:10.67 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:14.64 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:42.27 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:44.06 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:41.57 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 5:57.53 | 50m |
Tonix, Valeria — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:16.23 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:14.08 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:46.53 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:47.56 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 12:13.01 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:26.49 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:27.52 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 3:47.08 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 40.44 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:16.14 | 50m |
Tsai, Valerie — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:14.96 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:42.63 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:55.32 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 18 | 11:53.55 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:26.94 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:58.82 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:45.44 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:32.39 | 50m |
Tsai, Winnie — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:18.36 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:45.57 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:59.68 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 19 | 11:59.22 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:26.62 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:01.09 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:45.68 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:39.99 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 24 | 3:08.86 | 50m |
Valeva, Mareya — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:05.82 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:12.59 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:15.35 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:42.25 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:15.14 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:08.14 | 50m |
Webb, Mya — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:37.79 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 3:29.86 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 55.96 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:56.00 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:07.12 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 20 | 55.68 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:09.24 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 26 | 4:03.39 | 50m |
Wensauer, Sloane — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 31.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:28.05 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:39.52 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 10:41.31 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:25.15 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:28.15 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:15.99 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:16.54 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:46.71 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:46.73 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:45.43 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:44.53 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:41.74 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:44.42 | 50m |
Widdifield, Maddison — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:49.90 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 3:49.90 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 29 | 2:01.04 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 4:24.14 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 30 | 2:09.05 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:20.34 | 50m |
Wist, Sela — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 30.11 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 29.61 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:04.21 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:04.24 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:59.07 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:15.79 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:14.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:38.41 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:40.74 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:06.25 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:09.14 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:34.56 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:38.78 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:25.61 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 5:35.13 | 50m |
Wong, Judith — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:14.54 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:42.61 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 17 | 11:43.34 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:31.77 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:30.98 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 3:14.93 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:14.97 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:35.08 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:03.40 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 6:28.61 | 50m |
Wu, Chen-Yu — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:35.06 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:17.20 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 50.32 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:45.75 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:37.82 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 56.72 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:08.65 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 20 | 3:48.07 | 50m |
Wu, Yun-Zhen — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:20.92 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:31.61 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:37.40 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:37.49 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 3:35.11 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:43.41 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 38.69 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:17.14 | 50m |
Yerama, Abigail — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:29.23 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:42.17 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 54.73 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:00.10 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 53.17 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 3:37.01 | 50m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin | Athlètes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Femmes | |||||
4 × 100m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:34.22 | 50m | EISEN A., RASMUSSEN A., ANDRUSAK K., OSBORNE E. |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | ISC Medley Challenge |
Hotel | Discount |
---|---|
Accent Inn | 20 two bedded standard rooms @ $129 plus tax (If kitchenette rooms are requested and available - $129 plus tax All rates include a continental breakfast GROUP ID 5407961 For reservations 1-800-663-0298 or hotel direct 1-250-475-7500 |
Howard Johnsons | $120 - $169 For room availability and group booking inquires please email your request to [email protected] and provide the following information: - Group Name - Number of rooms and room types - Arrival and departure dates |