Résultats des compétitions
- Hosted by Etobicoke Swim Club
- Location Etobicoke Olympium
- Address 590 Rathburn Road, Etobicoke, ON
- Region Central
- Sanction Type Sanction
- Age Category Age Group
- Sessions 7
- Lanes 8
- Championship Meet No
- Time Standard No Standard
Contact information
Meet Manager
Janet Morrison
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Janet Morrison
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Jeff Holmes
Referee certification 5
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonellis, Thomas — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 34.34 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:19.19 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 2:55.85 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:39.53 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 12 | 3:28.92 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 24 | 3:29.74 | 25m |
Baraniak, Matthew — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 29.39 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:02.41 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 11 | 4:44.40 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:52.93 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 7 | 18:36.79 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:25.12 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:11.29 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:24.00 | 25m |
Bhale, Advay — 2004 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:04.08 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:19.91 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:02.27 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 30.30 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:18.87 | 25m |
Bird, Liam — 2002 | ||||
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 8:48.28 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 16:50.58 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 59.80 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:06.11 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 27.43 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:00.03 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:12.17 | 25m |
Bisasor, Vincent — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 27.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:00.14 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 2:15.35 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:25.33 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 28.86 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:02.06 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:27.39 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 2:21.47 | 25m |
Boyd, Dylan — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:54.12 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 44.27 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:39.47 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 49.44 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:46.25 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:25.76 | 25m |
Brajuka, Matthew — 2001 | ||||
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 29.21 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:03.05 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 32.96 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 27.50 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:01.72 | 25m |
Brock, Griffin — 2004 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:05.17 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:22.32 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:31.47 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:18.37 | 25m |
Chau, Kevin — 2003 | ||||
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:04.40 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:19.75 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:11.93 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:57.01 | 25m |
Chen, Zimu — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 39.02 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:33.85 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:16.64 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 7:20.53 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 2:02.81 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 3:42.44 | 25m |
Curro, Fabio — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 29.40 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:13.64 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:39.61 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:41.28 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:32.70 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 18:07.13 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 32.35 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:11.82 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 4 | 2:37.80 | 25m |
Di Pietro, Ethan — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 28.14 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:30.48 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:09.77 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 17:18.00 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:11.00 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:07.80 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:27.04 | 25m |
Dudek, Filip — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:27.18 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 3:04.85 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 50.70 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 48.10 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:00.04 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 3:46.15 | 25m |
Duko, Phillip — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 32 | 46.31 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 28 | 1:43.12 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 26 | 3:43.78 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 7:41.82 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Duong, Kaedin — 2006 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 4:46.34 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:59.08 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:51.93 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:42.95 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:30.49 | 25m |
Duong, Kale — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:01.97 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:38.38 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:42.98 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 18:16.02 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:28.86 | 25m |
Elfaki, Amar — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 27.89 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:02.92 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:16.60 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 33.82 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 38.65 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 32.12 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:12.85 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:41.79 | 25m |
Farah, Ramsey — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 27.69 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:07.43 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:29.14 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 32.90 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:12.90 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:27.44 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 29.73 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:09.38 | 25m |
Flint, Braden — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:11.21 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:33.89 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 39.47 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:24.06 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:52.01 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 40.85 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:55.81 | 25m |
Glazer, David — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:14.56 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:02.51 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:15.38 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 19:17.41 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:13.50 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 37.98 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:21.09 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:55.41 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 31.35 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:11.33 | 25m |
Glazer, Matthew — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 26.48 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:00.36 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:23.43 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 32.54 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 36.08 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 31.06 | 25m |
Grahovac, Toni — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:32.93 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 3:18.62 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 47.16 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 47.44 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:45.05 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 3:39.99 | 25m |
Gu, Andy — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 38.51 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:26.76 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 3:21.34 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 49.41 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:42.48 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 3:34.52 | 25m |
Halicki, Eryk — 2005 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 4:35.72 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:34.99 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 18:19.26 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 33.35 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:33.89 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:31.23 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:23.97 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:16.22 | 25m |
Harris, Aiden — 2005 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:03.65 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:27.55 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:07.02 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:36.61 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:03.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:18.01 | 25m |
Hazelton, Luke — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 41.52 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:37.26 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:18.55 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 7:09.41 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:58.07 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:46.55 | 25m |
Hinov, Alexander — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 26.99 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 7 | 4:40.99 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:57.68 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 6 | 18:35.77 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 30.55 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:09.55 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 4 | 2:43.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:23.38 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:11.18 | 25m |
Ho, Robert — 2001 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 26.42 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 58.34 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:07.86 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 4:26.70 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 9:25.95 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 31.97 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 36.27 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 28.94 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 2:27.91 | 25m |
Hou, Boqian — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 43.72 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:37.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 3:20.27 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 6:59.52 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 2:14.00 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 3:47.21 | 25m |
Hou, Eric — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:24.26 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:49.14 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 44.91 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 3:35.35 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 43.64 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 3:13.58 | 25m |
Hou, Jeffrey — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 28.29 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:02.41 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 4:44.39 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:57.32 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 5 | 18:34.55 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:46.68 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:10.50 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:33.12 | 25m |
Ivanovic, Lazar — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 41.20 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:30.09 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 3:18.76 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 50.23 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:48.88 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:00.66 | 25m |
Jarosz, Oliver — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 21 | 1:16.05 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 19 | 2:47.97 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:30.83 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 16 | 3:15.39 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 43.27 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:41.60 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 3:29.14 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 22 | 3:05.14 | 25m |
Johnston, Caleb — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:22.27 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 3:03.42 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 47.77 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 48.64 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:52.91 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 3:30.06 | 25m |
Kotanjyan, Serzh — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 38.67 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:26.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 3:04.25 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 44.00 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:34.91 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:52.55 | 25m |
Kwinter, Charlie — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 55.07 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:05.69 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 8:29.53 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 16:02.03 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:32.22 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 59.10 | 25m |
Kwinter, Russell — 2006 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:37.48 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:26.68 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:20.11 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:49.64 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:26.69 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:10.71 | 25m |
Labayen, Dalen — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:04.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 2:23.32 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:02.27 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:17.67 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 8 | 19:28.44 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 35.37 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:16.33 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:59.80 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:39.93 | 25m |
Lam, Ethan — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 33.14 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:15.75 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:37.81 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 41.16 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:30.74 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 3:00.32 | 25m |
Lesniewski, Marcin — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 32 | 38.21 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 31 | 1:23.55 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 43.36 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:32.59 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 13 | 3:20.70 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 43.67 | 25m |
Lis, Alexander — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 38.64 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 14 | 1:28.18 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 3:12.09 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 47.44 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 11 | 1:45.63 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Lis, Richard — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 28.78 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 2:23.01 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 37.73 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:21.34 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 2:54.06 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 35.43 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 1:23.27 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:35.86 | 25m |
Loewen, Riley — 2001 | ||||
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:20.79 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 8:44.32 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 16:20.33 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:03.99 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:10.76 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:32.81 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 27.26 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 4:46.69 | 25m |
Ma, Matthew — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 17 | 1:20.78 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 13 | 2:50.02 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 41.09 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 45.10 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:45.33 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 22 | 3:24.75 | 25m |
Maciek, James — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:00.12 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:25.77 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 2:49.81 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:07.48 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:29.91 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:26.26 | 25m |
MacLure, Simon — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:33.60 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 3:10.72 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 49.70 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 50.03 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:59.45 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 3:44.86 | 25m |
MacNeil, Noah — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 35.89 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:15.88 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 43.25 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:33.76 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 39.04 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:36.49 | 25m |
Maher, Kevin — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 28.63 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:11.69 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:53.28 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:46.67 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:34.80 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 32.13 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:30.97 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:34.56 | 25m |
Malakhovets, Max — 2005 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:00.18 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:17.33 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 8:43.43 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:00.93 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:11.46 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:16.94 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:57.04 | 25m |
Mancic, Petar — 2001 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 27.68 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:00.53 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:13.95 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 33.31 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:09.00 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:18.83 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 30.28 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 2:20.82 | 25m |
Marra, Luca — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 25.04 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:24.65 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 9:17.81 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:25.27 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:03.09 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:21.99 | 25m |
Masoumi Rad, Daniel — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 27.34 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 57.98 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:29.65 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:03.87 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:24.13 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:01.20 | 25m |
Mayers, Trenton — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:23.65 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 3:03.87 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 47.08 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 47.54 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:48.36 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 3:28.40 | 25m |
McInerney, Douglas — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:36.14 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 3:15.82 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 47.05 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 52.26 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:53.12 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:43.09 | 25m |
McInerney, William — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:42.22 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:34.61 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 3:08.36 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 46.50 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:42.43 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 3:29.86 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 39.72 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 3:03.29 | 25m |
McMayo, Jomo — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 30.01 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:07.17 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 2:28.62 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 5:17.63 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:14.85 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 20 | 2:58.58 | 25m |
Melnikov, Nikita — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 37.32 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:28.78 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 3:03.24 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:40.35 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 3:22.27 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 53.49 | 25m |
Mokrivsky, Daniel — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 58.83 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:13.41 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 31.74 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:09.91 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:28.65 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 37.68 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:07.99 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:32.84 | 25m |
Murygin, Mark — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 33 | 46.33 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 28 | 3:47.08 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 18 | 51.46 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:50.82 | 25m |
Murygin, Richard — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 34.29 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 14 | 1:20.11 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 2:51.80 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:30.30 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 9 | 3:10.86 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 21 | 3:20.95 | 25m |
Nguyen, Christopher — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:21.28 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:57.48 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 42.90 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 40.62 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:41.82 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:18.16 | 25m |
Nguyen, Nathan — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 32.63 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 26 | 1:19.42 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:55.16 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 40.52 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 36.11 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 3:14.65 | 25m |
Ortego, Pedro — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 30.26 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:08.53 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:26.84 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 36.73 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 43.38 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 35.88 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:52.60 | 25m |
Ovdiyenko, Dennis — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 29.71 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:06.92 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:17.75 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 3:13.30 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:19.90 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:43.97 | 25m |
Petrella, Thomas — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 39.45 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 12 | 1:28.82 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 3:04.09 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 48.09 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:44.46 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 3:48.01 | 25m |
Podolnyi, Timothy — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 12 | 1:27.40 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 3:15.50 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 40.04 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 53.63 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 2:05.16 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:43.43 | 25m |
Reci, Eric — 2004 | ||||
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:17.74 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 10:40.29 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 10 | 2:30.53 | 25m |
Romanenko, Vladislav — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 58.80 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:06.88 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 4:25.27 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 8:59.15 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 17:03.81 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:24.59 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:08.34 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:24.90 | 25m |
Rup, Michael — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 27.40 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:00.06 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:29.16 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 9:11.71 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 32.83 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:06.55 | 25m |
Rutledge, Dylan — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 34.35 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:16.87 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 2:43.95 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 5:47.47 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:30.89 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 3:10.76 | 25m |
Santos, Christopher — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 21 | 2:53.91 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 47.53 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 1:48.26 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 3:43.92 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 37.87 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:27.79 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 5 | 3:26.73 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 24 | 3:08.66 | 25m |
Savelyev, Pavel — 2001 | ||||
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:26.32 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:05.33 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 17:11.70 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 31.13 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:07.41 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:29.30 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:00.12 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:07.71 | 25m |
Sellors, Chase — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 22 | 1:18.02 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 2:49.77 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 5:55.29 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 14 | 3:08.12 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:37.64 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 25 | 3:10.92 | 25m |
Selmanovic, Benjamin — 2003 | ||||
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:28.57 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:00.39 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 16:55.39 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:22.15 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:19.03 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:21.33 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 4:58.61 | 25m |
Sieluzycki, Tristan — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 25.24 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 29.90 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:18.01 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 31.30 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:12.19 | 25m |
Skavinski, Nicholas — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 39.25 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:26.42 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 47.55 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:39.49 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 38.04 | 25m |
Solares, Carlos — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 30.27 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:28.64 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 36.74 | 25m |
Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 33 | 1:25.08 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:34.45 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 20 | 3:20.56 | 25m |
Trehan, Anay — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 37 | 47.84 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 46 | 1:55.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 35 | 3:53.80 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 25 | 54.51 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 24 | 2:00.74 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 21 | 4:21.35 | 25m |
Wang, Derek — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 29.41 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:12.26 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:29.04 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:17.15 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:45.73 | 25m |
Wang, James — 2000 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 30.54 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:09.00 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 39.83 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:22.76 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 33.17 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:22.17 | 25m |
Wang, Michael — 2003 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:03.63 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 8:26.07 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:10.60 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:00.33 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:11.94 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:37.16 | 25m |
Wei, ShuRen — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 26.03 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:59.73 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:12.89 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:10.48 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:14.20 | 25m |
Wu, Luca — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 33.13 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:11.13 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:27.86 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 5:14.50 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:38.38 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 2:53.28 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 6:10.42 | 25m |
Xia, Winters — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 26.49 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:10.64 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:29.24 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:25.57 | 25m |
Xue, Ryan — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:02.65 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 43.53 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:56.58 | 25m |
Yalikun, Bilali — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 32.63 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:07.44 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 10:24.05 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:23.28 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:49.09 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 1:34.35 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 3:08.99 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 2:50.22 | 25m |
Yang, Anthony — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:17.13 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 2:48.53 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 39.86 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 3:44.36 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 40.81 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:07.44 | 25m |
Yao, Felix — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:18.88 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:51.82 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 39.53 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 39.02 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:40.27 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 3:14.48 | 25m |
Zab, Andrew — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 27.55 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 59.56 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:13.58 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:30.30 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:10.62 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 17:30.75 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 31.36 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:05.94 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:19.19 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:11.33 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:19.90 | 25m |
Zhang, Alex — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 44 | 49.30 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 52 | 2:01.54 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 30 | 55.99 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 24 | 4:34.89 | 25m |
Zhang, Kevin — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 26.60 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 58.83 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:04.74 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 5 | 4:27.85 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 9:00.71 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:00.35 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:17.14 | 25m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Al-Sultan, Fatima — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:11.05 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 5:37.71 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 19 | 2:57.59 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 25 | 1:43.18 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 3:34.51 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 6:25.50 | 25m |
Alejandrino, Kirsten — 2001 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 27.71 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:16.77 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:26.97 | 25m |
Arciero, Sara — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 30.25 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:05.60 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:03.80 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 10:17.57 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:17.26 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:39.66 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:42.34 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Attardo, Manuela — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 12 | 1:26.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 3:08.67 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 46.17 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 47.47 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 3:38.04 | 25m |
Avolio, Leora — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 31.32 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 20 | 1:07.28 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:23.66 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 35.33 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:15.76 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 9 | 2:35.72 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 40.41 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 2:40.06 | 25m |
Baigent, Alice — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 22 | 43.54 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 22 | 1:35.40 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 23 | 3:28.64 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 7:29.85 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 3:56.95 | 25m |
Bartucci, Michela — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 33.64 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 27 | 1:21.21 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 26 | 2:51.62 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 30 | 1:36.14 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 27 | 3:11.15 | 25m |
Bellio, Vanessa — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 27.92 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:29.08 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:28.68 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 30.24 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:07.55 | 25m |
Bezanson, Maya — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:01.10 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:11.64 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:27.98 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 32.34 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:11.22 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:40.61 | 25m |
Bisasor, Alexandria — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:27.99 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 3:01.43 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 46.84 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 43.17 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:51.29 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 3:31.55 | 25m |
Bodog, Stephanie — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 25 | 43.60 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 34 | 1:35.93 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 32 | 3:32.40 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 23 | 1:53.08 | 25m |
Boyd, Trinity — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 30.12 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:05.73 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:17.00 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:46.03 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 9:40.46 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:12.58 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:17.81 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:34.64 | 25m |
Burnett, Devon — 2004 | ||||
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:34.92 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:17.43 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 17:31.71 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:38.63 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:19.28 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:19.71 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:51.76 | 25m |
Burnett, Sydney — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 30.87 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:19.01 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:49.36 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:22.67 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:14.89 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:34.63 | 25m |
Castel Philips, Laila — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 39 | 34.47 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:38.62 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 19 | 11:33.65 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 37 | 1:31.71 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 41.49 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:29.37 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 3:11.49 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 26 | 3:01.78 | 25m |
Cescon, Cassandra — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 39.28 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:32.86 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 3:26.10 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:42.90 | 25m |
Chau, Cindy — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 27 | 34.77 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:56.35 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 12:05.28 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 34 | 1:34.42 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 3:27.60 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:18.98 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 3:00.48 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 23 | 3:04.70 | 25m |
Conklin, Sarah — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 36 | 1:15.81 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 38.72 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 27 | 1:26.22 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 21 | 2:59.74 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 45.61 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 3:19.99 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 40.35 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 25 | 3:00.45 | 25m |
Cristea, Julia — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 30.77 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:08.92 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:30.79 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 37.21 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:18.71 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 37.99 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 1:25.65 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:43.18 | 25m |
Cristea, Michelle — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 30.48 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:07.51 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:23.17 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 39.34 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:22.76 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 37.23 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 1:22.53 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:44.89 | 25m |
Daley, Elan — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 25.89 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:03.52 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:26.65 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:18.45 | 25m |
Dudek, Natalia — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 33.02 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:09.74 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:30.68 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:21.84 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 11 | 2:52.66 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:51.05 | 25m |
Duric, Emma — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 30.06 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:08.44 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 2:33.48 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 35.28 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:17.54 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 42.85 | 25m |
Georgieva, Rada — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 29.40 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:04.55 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:12.88 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:39.40 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:12.83 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:44.28 | 25m |
Grant-Baird, Sydni — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:02.83 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:22.45 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:18.65 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 9 | 2:44.11 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:33.77 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:14.44 | 25m |
Gronska, Angelika — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 38 | 46.62 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 43 | 1:46.38 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 31 | 3:41.21 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 29 | 51.41 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 34 | 2:21.90 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 22 | 4:07.92 | 25m |
Halicki, Amelia — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 21 | 1:30.34 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 3:11.39 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 42.68 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 49.48 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:54.85 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:35.21 | 25m |
Hay, Sophie — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 24 | 36.60 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 30 | 1:22.06 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 31 | 2:58.77 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 11 | 6:19.99 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 25 | 3:17.35 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 36 | 3:20.92 | 25m |
Helmus, Kristen — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 32 | 33.66 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:28.98 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 12 | 11:05.82 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 34 | 1:29.36 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:33.82 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:11.65 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 22 | 2:57.37 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 6:23.40 | 25m |
Jayaraman, Anjali — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 36.71 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:21.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 3:06.45 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:39.87 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 17 | 3:49.70 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 3:29.31 | 25m |
Keir, Holly — 2001 | ||||
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 32.02 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 35.64 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:07.72 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:25.31 | 25m |
Kelton, Sophia — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 23 | 42.23 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 36 | 1:37.42 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 34 | 3:35.39 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 26 | 1:55.47 | 25m |
Kerr, Alexandra — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 40.12 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:26.77 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 3:14.46 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:38.53 | 25m |
Kittel, Grace — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:03.68 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 32.14 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:09.99 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:16.49 | 25m |
Koenig, Natalie — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 53 | 49.79 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 61 | 1:53.80 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 52 | 3:57.40 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 23 | 49.42 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 21 | 1:52.56 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Krivak, Alice — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 37.33 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:24.49 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 2:59.44 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:37.31 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 3:23.67 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 22 | 3:31.49 | 25m |
Lam, Elisha — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 29 | 1:21.60 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 27 | 2:52.70 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 43.03 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 43.79 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 1:47.30 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 37 | 3:21.44 | 25m |
Laroche, Elia — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 29.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:04.67 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:07.76 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 2:35.59 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 5:29.17 | 25m |
Lawrence, Alissa — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 35.26 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:20.97 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:51.46 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 48.15 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:43.78 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:37.72 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 3:07.06 | 25m |
Leno, Alexandra — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 15 | 41.31 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 35 | 1:42.46 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 19 | 3:23.97 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 7:32.31 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 2:12.90 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 13 | 3:53.57 | 25m |
Leno, Avery — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:11.88 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 2:36.06 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 38.77 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 19 | 1:28.00 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 11 | 2:57.18 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 43.42 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 1:37.24 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 2:58.41 | 25m |
Leung, Alexia — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 55 | 49.88 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 52 | 1:49.38 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 39 | 3:44.60 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 11 | 7:44.55 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 2:07.55 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 3:59.60 | 25m |
Lis, Monica — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:08.91 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 22 | 2:34.11 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:26.70 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 10:52.82 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 15 | 2:51.33 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:28.38 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 1:33.39 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 2:55.00 | 25m |
Liu, Rachel — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 48 | 48.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 62 | 1:54.11 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 44 | 3:49.88 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 44 | 57.25 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 37 | 2:27.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 24 | 4:12.81 | 25m |
Lloyd, Delia — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 29.28 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:04.86 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:20.75 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:03.09 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:05.78 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:11.98 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:40.49 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:38.82 | 25m |
Lo, Jade — 2004 | ||||
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 34.22 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:13.40 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:35.55 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:06.02 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:20.71 | 25m |
Long, Cary — 2005 | ||||
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 39.49 | 25m |
Lopes, Leticia — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 30.08 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:03.41 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:13.73 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:27.92 | 25m |
Low-Ring, Allison — 2004 | ||||
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:49.20 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:43.99 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:22.69 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:11.77 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:31.23 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 31.14 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:21.98 | 25m |
Macleod, Claire — 2003 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 59.84 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:29.59 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:37.43 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:02.57 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:27.99 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:05.10 | 25m |
MacQueen, Faith — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 29.80 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:04.23 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 5 | 4:37.54 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:34.46 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 18:10.95 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:22.42 | 25m |
Maieron, Clare — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 20 | 1:18.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 29 | 2:53.50 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 40.43 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 42.36 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:43.66 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 32 | 3:14.89 | 25m |
Majic, Zoe — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 30.38 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:05.02 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:56.77 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 10:07.13 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:15.13 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:31.67 | 25m |
Mancic, Ana — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:29.97 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 3:07.13 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 47.60 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 46.30 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:47.73 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 3:32.28 | 25m |
Marovino, Katie — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 28.18 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:29.76 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:22.92 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:05.89 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:24.53 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:23.31 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:11.30 | 25m |
Martinez, Gabriela — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 38.37 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:25.65 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:06.67 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 47.98 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:45.60 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 3:26.26 | 25m |
Masic, Ema — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 29.46 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:21.36 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:59.35 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 10:02.49 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:12.30 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:24.95 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:00.02 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 30.94 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:07.82 | 25m |
Masley, Sophia — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:09.16 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 21 | 2:33.78 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 10 | 11:00.04 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 14 | 1:20.55 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 14 | 2:50.00 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:30.07 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:21.55 | 25m |
Masoumi Rad, Dina — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 49 | 49.43 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 56 | 1:50.66 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 48 | 3:55.56 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 39 | 55.32 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 26 | 4:14.11 | 25m |
McIntosh, Summer — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 59.73 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:28.71 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:00.43 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 16:52.54 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:15.93 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:04.12 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:19.55 | 25m |
Messori, Sofia — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 31 | 1:41.46 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 30 | 3:36.99 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 25 | 49.84 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 56.49 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 2:17.41 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 3:52.47 | 25m |
Milanovich, Julianna — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 28.98 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:06.72 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:08.62 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:27.07 | 25m |
Moldawa, Calise — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 30.16 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:05.47 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 36.82 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 41.79 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 31.69 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:09.35 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 2:39.30 | 25m |
Moran, Jessica — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 33.23 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:12.32 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:34.63 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:17.64 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 10:48.78 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:20.39 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:15.82 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:55.48 | 25m |
Muizelaar, Serena — 2003 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:11.93 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 35.33 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:14.17 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:38.34 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:26.51 | 25m |
Nguyen, Rachel — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 30.48 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:05.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:21.36 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 31.75 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:08.11 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:40.45 | 25m |
Ni, Melissa — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 34.49 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:20.97 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 41.46 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 43.02 | 25m |
O'Regan, Bailey — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 29.12 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:40.16 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:11.36 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 37.69 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:19.85 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:10.19 | 25m |
O'Regan, Ridley — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:15.63 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 13 | 2:38.74 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:25.23 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:53.15 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 49.09 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 3:32.03 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 35.36 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:18.61 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:54.18 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:55.48 | 25m |
Ortego, Maria — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 30.97 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 21 | 1:09.53 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 2:27.99 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 39.78 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 23 | 1:23.94 | 25m |
Papaloni, Grace — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 30.33 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 14 | 1:05.11 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:04.94 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 10:17.46 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:12.87 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:33.89 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 33.27 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 5:43.07 | 25m |
Perez, Valentina — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:31.30 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:12.16 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 46.00 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 48.78 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:54.48 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Pobol, Emma — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:11.44 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:35.68 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 38.14 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:21.39 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 44.94 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 36.47 | 25m |
Pobol, Sophie — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 38.26 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:27.08 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 19 | 3:11.39 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:38.24 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 3:33.63 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 29 | 3:38.59 | 25m |
Poulos, Grace — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 37.21 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:25.04 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 3:04.69 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 43.75 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:36.00 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:32.37 | 25m |
Raymond, Victoria — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 1:00.38 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 31.28 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:07.70 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:22.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:28.27 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:10.99 | 25m |
Reci, Tyra — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:06.03 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:21.97 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:08.43 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:30.31 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 36.02 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:17.04 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:42.38 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:46.64 | 25m |
Riverso, Sara — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 32.13 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 12 | 1:08.65 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 2:29.53 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:27.32 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 10:53.01 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 26 | 1:25.59 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:20.29 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 20 | 2:55.19 | 25m |
Robichaud, Amelie — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 33.03 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:15.28 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:44.97 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 42.60 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:29.87 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 46.79 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 36.97 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Rodgers, Tierney — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 35.11 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:21.26 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:48.99 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 45.98 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:34.89 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 48.26 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 42.76 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 3:06.86 | 25m |
Rogers, Olive — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:34.32 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 37.80 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:19.24 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 49.68 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:46.50 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:26.96 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:53.86 | 25m |
Roszak, Sabrina — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:28.63 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:15.41 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:26.78 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 3:16.14 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:17.24 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 2:45.01 | 25m |
Roy, Emilie — 2004 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:15.89 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:51.77 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:58.95 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 18:57.10 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:10.54 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:37.71 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 2:33.16 | 25m |
Rubis, Ysabelle — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 22 | 32.62 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 31 | 1:13.59 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 35 | 2:42.79 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 32 | 1:28.23 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 27 | 3:11.29 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 36 | 3:08.70 | 25m |
Salisny, Gwyneth — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 29 | 45.16 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 29 | 1:40.10 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 26 | 3:31.88 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 9 | 7:30.80 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 4:01.40 | 25m |
Sammut, Abigail — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:03.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:15.90 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:10.74 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:29.70 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:09.65 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:30.70 | 25m |
Sauter, Charlotte — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 46 | 48.18 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 54 | 1:49.87 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 53 | 3:57.74 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 48 | 59.24 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 41 | 2:09.20 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 30 | 4:26.94 | 25m |
Shemavonian, Ava — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 33 | 1:30.85 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 36 | 3:15.91 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 48.51 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 25 | 1:51.17 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 3:45.84 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 40 | 3:36.43 | 25m |
Snow-Lee, Stefanie — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 29.03 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:03.18 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 2:20.27 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 34.45 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:17.00 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:39.33 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:24.40 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 33.45 | 25m |
Statkevicius, Sylvia — 2007 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:59.12 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:45.88 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 19:52.37 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:27.56 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 3:04.95 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:21.67 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:45.62 | 25m |
Teisanu, Emma — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:09.88 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 17 | 2:40.07 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:20.14 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 12 | 2:53.38 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 42.15 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 3:20.96 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 1:29.46 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 2:58.63 | 25m |
Tomic, Nika — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 28.15 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 59.66 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:07.92 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:06.95 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:05.68 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:25.74 | 25m |
Tomory, Zoe — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:33.93 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 3:11.42 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 16 | 47.91 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 51.95 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:54.75 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 3:42.92 | 25m |
Tota, Brianna — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 38.86 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 26 | 1:31.58 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 23 | 3:20.36 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 13 | 47.95 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 1:49.66 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 3:48.61 | 25m |
Tran, Vian — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:06.74 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:24.46 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:04.05 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:20.51 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 19:31.51 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:45.62 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:15.88 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:52.86 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 2:46.06 | 25m |
Tran, Vianna — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 40 | 47.27 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 44 | 1:46.71 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 38 | 3:44.46 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 41 | 55.63 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 25 | 1:55.94 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 27 | 4:20.87 | 25m |
Van Hoof, Madison — 2005 | ||||
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:30.44 | 25m |
Vorobieva, Daria — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 31 | 45.46 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 32 | 1:42.33 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 28 | 3:34.15 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 48.03 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 11 | 1:45.33 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 20 | 4:02.77 | 25m |
Vorobieva, Elena — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 28.60 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:01.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:12.06 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:10.94 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:08.78 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:28.91 | 25m |
Vujosevic, Eva — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:03.81 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 2:27.72 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:12.38 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:42.16 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 20:12.16 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:14.36 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:36.45 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:59.83 | 25m |
Vujosevic, Lola — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 27.91 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 59.78 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 2:57.96 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:32.92 | 25m |
Wilson, Emerson — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 35.56 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 23 | 1:18.62 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 24 | 2:51.45 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 27 | 1:32.88 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 47.04 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 35 | 3:20.82 | 25m |
Wright, Lauren — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 59.65 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:03.76 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:18.12 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:02.56 | 25m |
Wyncoll, Cadell — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 29.55 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:18.08 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:48.28 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:02.90 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:22.37 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:56.68 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 31.79 | 25m |
Wyncoll, Siena — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:11.72 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:34.94 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 24 | 1:31.29 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 44.04 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:33.30 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:26.60 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 2:59.93 | 25m |
Yalikun, Nafeisha — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:01.35 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:32.41 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:48.65 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:08.31 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:25.96 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:27.74 | 25m |
Yao, Adora — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 2:36.53 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 42.14 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:33.38 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 3:18.72 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 32.92 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:46.98 | 25m |
Zanker, Leah — 2005 | ||||
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:19.26 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:43.99 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:33.65 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:18.90 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:47.20 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:49.72 | 25m |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | 2019 Etobicoke A-B Meet |