Résultats des compétitions
- Hosted by Pacific Coast Swimming
- Location SAANICH COMMONWEALTH PLACE
- Address 4636 ELK LAKE DR, VICTORIA, CB
- Region Vancouver Island
- Sanction Type Regional/Invitational
- Age Category Default
- Sessions 6
- Invited Clubs 25
- Lanes 8
- Championship Meet No
- Time Standard No Qualifying Standard
Contact information
Meet Manager
Jeffrey Stevens
250-507-5320
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Jeffrey Stevens
250-507-5320
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Jeffrey Stevens
Referee certification 4
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abbas, Qasim — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 80 | 50.15 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 89 | 1:52.83 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 80 | 2:50.63 | 25m |
Altona, Liam — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 32 | 52.73 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 23 | 57.64 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 68 | 2:06.41 | 25m |
Attwell, Christian — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 74 | 42.63 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 83 | 1:40.27 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 30 | 50.78 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 63 | 1:55.16 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 26 | 1:03.89 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 75 | 2:20.59 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 36 | 1:06.39 | 25m |
Ballarin, Henrique — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 57.16 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:05.62 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 29.99 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:04.41 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:05.68 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:19.28 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:22.41 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 28.09 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 1:02.63 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:02.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:13.87 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:14.85 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.39 | 25m |
Birdi, Arpit — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 83 | 59.26 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 98 | 2:36.89 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 68 | 2:18.07 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Birdi, Samnit — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 82 | 52.79 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 94 | 2:03.65 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 69 | 2:26.87 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 73 | 2:13.89 | 25m |
Blaj, Cristian — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 73 | 42.51 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 81 | 1:39.66 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 63 | 3:39.08 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 56.91 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 4:07.93 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 33 | 55.46 | 25m |
Camaraire, Alex — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 15 | 31.51 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 31.88 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:38.77 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:47.62 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 11:35.13 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:23.74 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:58.76 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 1:34.33 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:35.65 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:57.81 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.99 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.40 | 25m |
Chapman, Thomas — 2002 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 56.43 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 59.09 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 59.00 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:06.93 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:07.77 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:27.07 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:29.88 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.60 | 25m |
Chen, Alex — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 33.67 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:24.48 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 35.78 | 25m |
100m Papillon | SOP | - | 1:26.70 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:25.88 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:15.79 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 31 | 3:05.00 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 6:35.41 | 25m |
Chen, Marcus — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 30.74 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 2:26.93 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 5:20.37 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 38.95 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:27.83 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 26 | 3:09.95 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.50 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.43 | 25m |
Chow, Brendan — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.05 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 25.94 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 58.07 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 2:08.49 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 4:44.00 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:17.69 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:54.45 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 37 | 2:30.68 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 5:28.10 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.28 | 25m |
Chow, Nathan — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 47 | 1:02.73 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.10 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:28.22 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:16.82 | 25m |
Cowan, Jordan — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 25.85 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 56.71 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:09.81 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:11.89 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 2:29.16 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:32.77 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:03.46 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 24.85 | 25m |
Crisp, Nolan — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 57.99 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 58.27 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:07.45 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:09.03 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 7 | 4:29.08 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 4:31.06 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:30.49 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 7 | 18:05.82 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:00.57 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:00.76 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:14.01 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:15.87 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:25.08 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:26.23 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 5:11.29 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.07 | 25m |
Damian, Daniel — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 26.67 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 58.40 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:11.76 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:35.70 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:18.64 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:09.59 | 25m |
Damian, Sebastian — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 36.30 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 1:21.54 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 3:02.17 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 23 | 45.56 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 49 | 1:52.62 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 53 | 3:38.49 | 25m |
Damian, Victor — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 96 | 2:12.38 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 28 | 1:07.89 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 79 | 2:40.90 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
de Rosnay, Simon — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 30.69 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 5:11.04 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:49.52 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 13 | 20:27.70 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:41.29 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 34 | 2:46.59 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 23 | 5:48.71 | 25m |
deGoey, Matthew — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 54 | 37.62 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 50 | 1:22.67 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 3:01.37 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 22 | 43.70 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:32.57 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:42.68 | 25m |
Dongfang, Bill — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 24.88 | 25m |
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 25.14 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 25.17 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 52.91 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 53.73 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:53.76 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:56.58 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:08.63 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 4:12.95 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 26.22 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 56.80 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 57.57 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:03.61 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:06.25 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 24.40 | 25m |
Falconer, Jack — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 30.75 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:06.71 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 2:23.73 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 5:03.59 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:23.15 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 34.47 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 41 | 2:54.88 | 25m |
Feenstra, Kai — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 81 | 50.67 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 91 | 1:57.58 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 66 | 4:22.83 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 37 | 1:01.14 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 66 | 2:08.14 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 76 | 2:20.81 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 37 | 1:09.59 | 25m |
Feenstra, Kieran — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.09 | 25m |
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 31.06 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 31.54 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:40.18 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 11:23.48 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 36.78 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 15 | 2:52.84 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:50.91 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:28.70 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:28.69 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 3:10.42 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:09.07 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:53.31 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 6:08.32 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 6:19.97 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.14 | 25m |
G C, Arnav — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 85 | 1:14.23 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 40 | 1:20.54 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 31 | 1:35.85 | 25m |
Gao, Yingao — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.26 | 25m |
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 27.75 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 27.87 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:01.80 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 2:26.97 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:12.44 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:12.61 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 35.45 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:21.09 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 29.29 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:10.32 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.77 | 25m |
Gilbert, Dexter — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 48 | 28.75 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 49 | 1:03.39 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:16.13 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 2:44.24 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:46.24 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:17.56 | 25m |
Gilbert, Hamish — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 71 | 41.16 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 79 | 1:36.85 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 62 | 3:36.71 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 60 | 1:50.81 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 55.42 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 53 | 1:54.71 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 4:00.08 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 61 | 3:54.39 | 25m |
Goodyear, Ian — 2000 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 52 | 31.66 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 2:30.77 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:21.89 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:40.64 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 46 | 3:05.65 | 25m |
Gutierrez, Alonso — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 58.89 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 59.95 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 13 | 2:07.49 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:10.77 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 4:35.62 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:48.05 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 8 | 18:31.37 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.48 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:27.17 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:57.78 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 2:30.36 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:31.02 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 5:22.25 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.87 | 25m |
Gutierrez, Juan Antonio — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.07 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 25.52 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 1:55.31 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:58.89 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 5 | 4:04.27 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 4:13.97 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 5 | 16:17.44 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:11.37 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:12.04 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 2:36.41 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:39.80 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 7 | 2:16.98 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:17.04 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 4:50.06 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 24.74 | 25m |
Harper, Erik — 1998 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 23.87 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 24.13 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 3 | 51.92 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 51.95 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 30.70 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 26.33 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 23.93 | 25m |
Hawes, Kieran — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 30.20 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:06.91 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:24.30 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Hawkes, Magnus — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 51 | 31.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 56 | 1:08.55 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 48 | 2:37.14 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 40.88 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:26.27 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 3:04.45 | 25m |
Hicks, Eli — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 76 | 46.11 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 88 | 1:50.37 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 64 | 3:48.64 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 31 | 51.74 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 57 | 1:50.19 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 25 | 1:01.32 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 69 | 2:07.41 | 25m |
Hicks, Noah — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 32.47 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 31.93 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:14.53 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:26.81 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 44 | 1:48.89 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 35.34 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:24.83 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:24.47 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 32 | 3:08.99 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 6:58.22 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.10 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.55 | 25m |
Holmgren, Coen — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 95 | 2:04.38 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 34 | 55.39 | 25m |
Holmgren, Emilian — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 84 | 1:41.21 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 70 | 2:08.71 | 25m |
Hon, Sebastien — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 30.68 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 1:08.71 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 2:26.60 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:19.62 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:49.60 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 23 | 37.57 | 25m |
Hunt, Cooper — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 35.64 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:19.11 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 2:52.56 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 25 | 46.54 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 46.02 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:38.56 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:27.18 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Lan, Justin — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 49 | 37.01 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 49 | 1:21.80 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 2:59.89 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:30.13 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:40.27 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:37.52 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 38 | 3:14.83 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 45.31 | 25m |
Lee, Rubin — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 33.33 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:19.09 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 2:50.83 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 13 | 39.47 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.10 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:23.60 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 23 | 44.20 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 7:03.52 | 25m |
Liu, Isaac — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 33.66 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 2:43.38 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:55.09 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 11:44.74 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:53.95 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:34.42 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:30.54 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:24.15 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 25 | 3:01.67 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 6:16.23 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 6:21.14 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.66 | 25m |
Mazzulli, Justin — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 26.87 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 1:01.54 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 5:01.81 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:13.72 | 25m |
Mckay, Jon — 1995 | ||||
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:09.51 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 8:15.97 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 15:23.02 | 25m |
McKnight, Makaio — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 59 | 38.21 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 51 | 1:22.71 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:29.54 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 45.05 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:40.81 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 3:34.23 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 26 | 46.17 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 43 | 3:24.24 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 44.33 | 25m |
Murdock, Cale — 1997 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 23.44 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 23.88 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 50.99 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 51.74 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:48.62 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:50.71 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 3:50.35 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 3:55.57 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 8:05.74 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 23.95 | 25m |
Pepenel, Eduard — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 56 | 38.05 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 67 | 1:28.73 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 50.57 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:43.56 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 3:41.16 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Poulin, Conor — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 33.57 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:14.03 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:24.92 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:57.70 | 25m |
Poulin, Luke — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 58.89 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 58.98 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:06.62 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:09.29 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 4:28.16 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 4:29.15 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:27.73 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 17:41.32 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:14.93 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:16.27 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:08.06 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:23.10 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:24.11 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 5:02.62 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:02.69 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.75 | 25m |
Rambo, Jacob — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 24.69 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:55.21 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:57.00 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:02.55 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 4:06.24 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 56.55 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 58.90 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:02.34 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:03.14 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:08.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:07.57 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:09.27 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 4:29.37 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 4:31.81 | 25m |
Robertson, Arran — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 27.20 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 58.40 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:07.35 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 14 | 2:28.91 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:27.93 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:09.71 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:09.64 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 2:33.52 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:32.97 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:24.57 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 5:09.96 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.31 | 25m |
Rumball, Bradley — 2003 | ||||
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 5:13.39 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 37.63 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:20.93 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:54.08 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:20.29 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 40 | 2:39.13 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.68 | 25m |
Rumball, Jakob — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 79 | 49.53 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 92 | 1:58.03 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 38 | 1:03.00 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 24 | 58.05 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 4:01.44 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Salagunla Doss, Roger — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 68 | 40.22 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 77 | 1:33.89 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 46.19 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 39 | 1:46.82 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 23 | 3:55.30 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Suarez, Lucas — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 45 | 28.14 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:58.31 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:15.31 | 25m |
Tan, Ian — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 90 | 1:55.19 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 72 | 2:13.05 | 25m |
Tchaouchev, Atanas — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 27.45 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 28.09 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:00.64 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:00.95 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:13.16 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 4:40.94 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:12.91 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:14.31 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 2:44.22 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:40.63 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:28.41 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:28.76 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 17 | 5:24.54 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.94 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.97 | 25m |
Tchaouchev, Constantine — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 35.04 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:14.93 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:31.45 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:42.56 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 3:40.44 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 40.11 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 30 | 3:04.81 | 25m |
Van Maren, Jasper Joost — 2005 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:12.05 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:11.69 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 4:35.88 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:22.70 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 17:38.40 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:18.20 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:18.09 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:43.81 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:29.03 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:30.75 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:24.72 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:24.59 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 5:08.77 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.67 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.50 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.02 | 25m |
Woo, Ethan — 2008 | ||||
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.96 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:29.46 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:29.62 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 3:16.40 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:13.58 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 37.16 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 1:32.29 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:25.39 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:17.12 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:57.49 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 6:18.81 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 6:17.02 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.05 | 25m |
Yin, Kevin — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 62 | 38.59 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 78 | 1:35.19 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 61 | 3:32.87 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 29 | 50.73 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 62 | 1:55.01 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 51.89 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 55 | 1:55.05 | 25m |
Zhang, Brandon — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 82 | 1:39.76 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 55 | 1:46.02 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 78 | 2:33.25 | 25m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adler, Maddie — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 138 | 50.67 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 146 | 1:49.64 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 53 | 55.68 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 118 | 1:56.68 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 40 | 1:03.12 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 67 | 1:05.68 | 25m |
Alexander, Charlotte — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 29.74 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 2:24.67 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 5:17.17 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.14 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:13.90 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:43.60 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:26.80 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:16.96 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Aragon-Scriven, Trinity — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 50 | 1:06.91 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 40 | 2:27.11 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:11.70 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:11.11 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:36.24 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:21.87 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 3:09.08 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:16.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.57 | 25m |
Attwell, Emma — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 28.45 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 28.40 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:02.77 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:02.24 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 2:16.60 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:17.18 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 4:54.60 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.56 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:10.76 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:10.30 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 13 | 2:33.18 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:32.39 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:09.69 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:11.10 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:38.71 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.38 | 25m |
Benn, Adelina — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:07.12 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 2:26.54 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 5:08.04 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 44 | 1:19.44 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:19.93 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:20.32 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:49.75 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:50.69 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 42 | 2:48.67 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 6:01.41 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.62 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.23 | 25m |
Benn, Clara — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 143 | 56.88 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 151 | 2:08.95 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 45 | 1:21.28 | 25m |
Black, Sabine — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 61 | 1:09.46 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 40.37 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:26.56 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 3:07.34 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 39 | 2:52.61 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 20 | 6:17.07 | 25m |
Boone, Sidney — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:18.81 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:21.12 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 5:01.94 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 5:04.65 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:15.48 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:17.27 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:16.07 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:33.63 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:42.43 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:46.47 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:40.68 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:41.58 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:43.11 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 5:46.33 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.18 | 25m |
Chen, Ada — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 137 | 48.29 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Chen, Grace — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 134 | 45.88 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 122 | 2:03.93 | 25m |
Chen, Lily — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 26.91 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 27.60 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 59.82 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 59.50 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:11.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:10.60 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 4:41.06 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 29.88 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:04.44 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:06.10 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 1:07.00 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:08.41 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 2:32.86 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:31.28 | 25m |
Chernenkoff, Mila — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 37.33 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 66 | 36.11 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 97 | 1:26.00 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 84 | 3:13.43 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 37 | 47.90 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 92 | 1:41.37 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 113 | 2:02.01 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 44 | 47.71 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 92 | 3:37.86 | 25m |
Damian, Thea — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 33.99 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 59 | 1:16.16 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 54 | 1:30.61 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:34.50 | 25m |
Dybhavn, Isabel — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 76 | 36.77 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 81 | 1:22.40 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 76 | 3:04.34 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 34 | 47.03 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 78 | 1:37.57 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 96 | 1:56.46 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 37.27 | 25m |
G C, Adrina — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 135 | 46.31 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 142 | 1:44.66 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 99 | 3:47.80 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 49 | 52.62 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 120 | 1:58.10 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 35 | 1:00.01 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 125 | 2:10.98 | 25m |
Gomez Sanchez, Ivanna Valentina — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.89 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:02.43 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 32.10 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.09 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:08.92 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:09.73 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 16 | 2:39.85 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:34.02 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 35.83 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:19.11 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:19.08 | 25m |
Hajash, Julia — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 57 | 31.80 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 50 | 1:09.07 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 61 | 2:34.89 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:27.09 | 25m |
Hallett, Lucy — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:08.65 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:27.24 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:27.54 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:10.43 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:27.63 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 19:49.13 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.10 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 15 | 2:46.13 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:46.71 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:28.06 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:29.53 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 3:09.07 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:14.15 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:22.76 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:18.27 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 5:46.01 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:45.58 | 25m |
Hawes, Imogen — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:22.59 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:25.63 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 5:15.76 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:35.25 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:22.92 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:25.29 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:29.64 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:10.59 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:12.98 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:37.35 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:41.61 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:41.69 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:41.82 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.95 | 25m |
Hawes, Teigan — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 113 | 40.54 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 112 | 1:29.78 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 90 | 3:19.95 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 38 | 48.57 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 95 | 1:42.55 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 124 | 2:08.76 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 46 | 49.59 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 97 | 3:44.01 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 40.01 | 25m |
Hier, Jessica — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 2:35.51 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 38.55 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:18.33 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:18.36 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:07.56 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 37 | 2:58.76 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 6:05.04 | 25m |
Hiraoka, Misato — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 30.04 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 41 | 1:08.22 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 47 | 2:30.19 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 39.37 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:27.64 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 3:04.56 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:19.54 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 41 | 2:48.51 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.72 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.80 | 25m |
Hiraoka, Sayaka — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 31.14 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 31.32 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:09.90 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:56.01 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 34.75 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 34 | 2:57.76 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 23 | 6:27.56 | 25m |
Hunt, Teagan — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.15 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:03.11 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 2:10.20 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:13.99 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 4:35.07 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 4:37.09 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:29.44 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 5 | 18:01.78 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 2:55.94 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:58.77 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 10 | 2:28.94 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:36.49 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 2:34.66 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:33.90 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 15 | 5:32.56 | 25m |
Lancaster, Kali — 2003 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:02.97 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 34.35 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:14.02 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:14.67 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 2:45.74 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:48.04 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 31.38 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:12.21 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:26.19 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:27.29 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 5:13.55 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 5:16.15 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.43 | 25m |
Li, Emma — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 153 | 2:16.70 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 63 | 1:07.13 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 44 | 1:19.22 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 132 | 2:59.60 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Li, Evelyn — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 30.34 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:06.59 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 2:26.40 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 5:09.42 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:17.23 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 2:45.73 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:15.97 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:44.76 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.59 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.74 | 25m |
Lorette, Sophie — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 29.30 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:04.81 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:05.82 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 4 | 2:21.00 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:23.02 | 25m |
Macdonald, Grace — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 27.30 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 27.12 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 59.82 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 58.61 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 5 | 4:31.45 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 4:39.20 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 30.39 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 35.06 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 29.21 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:06.75 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:05.31 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 2:25.02 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:32.48 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 26.44 | 25m |
Malachowski, Sophia — 2005 | ||||
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 33.02 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.66 | 25m |
Marcovitz, Kate — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 29.87 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 29.88 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:04.51 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:04.48 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:19.35 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:21.32 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:10.41 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 10:25.34 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:12.79 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:12.97 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:32.68 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:37.58 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:33.99 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 2:42.41 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:42.28 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.99 | 25m |
Maycock, Jane — 2001 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:02.89 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:17.30 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:44.66 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 9:29.35 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 11 | 2:32.16 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:31.53 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 33 | 34.22 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:14.55 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.49 | 25m |
McKnight, Kalena — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 152 | 2:10.21 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 60 | 1:01.46 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 41 | 1:06.79 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 129 | 2:22.66 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 70 | 1:17.68 | 25m |
McNabb, Nigella — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 140 | 51.17 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 150 | 2:06.75 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 62 | 1:04.26 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 124 | 2:12.76 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 43 | 1:18.34 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 131 | 2:43.93 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 69 | 1:07.72 | 25m |
Meldrum, Sydney — 2003 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:19.11 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 4:56.20 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 35.17 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:15.55 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:16.78 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 2:43.56 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:45.04 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 30.13 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 7 | 2:26.25 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:27.53 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 5:17.36 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 5:18.04 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.35 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.40 | 25m |
Mercer, Taryn — 2005 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 95 | 1:16.77 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 54 | 2:33.11 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.72 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:16.10 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:40.99 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 45 | 1:32.81 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 54 | 2:53.94 | 25m |
Mousavi, Kiana — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 104 | 39.66 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 120 | 1:33.59 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 108 | 1:47.55 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 47.28 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 50 | 1:41.36 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 32 | 3:39.94 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 48 | 50.90 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 93 | 3:39.22 | 25m |
Mujica, Jimena — 2003 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:02.64 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:10.90 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:12.46 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:36.82 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 1:19.57 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:19.55 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 1:07.28 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:08.22 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 9 | 2:28.14 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:31.61 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:11.90 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 5:14.55 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.10 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.95 | 25m |
Nashmi, Noor — 2007 | ||||
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Neal, Avery — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 89 | 37.56 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 92 | 1:25.48 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 78 | 3:05.76 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 39 | 48.59 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 28 | 52.91 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 90 | 3:36.98 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 38.16 | 25m |
Obee, Emma — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 56 | 32.49 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 67 | 1:11.50 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 52 | 2:35.11 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 35.95 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:16.32 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:44.39 | 25m |
Pepenel, Elena — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 64 | 1:10.29 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 41 | 1:19.78 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 39 | 2:57.24 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:31.75 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 38 | 36.11 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 53 | 1:34.55 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 42 | 2:56.81 | 25m |
Petersmeyer, Kate — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 128 | 43.86 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 139 | 1:42.61 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 118 | 2:04.44 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Ponce de Leon, Mariana — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 27.85 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 28.08 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:00.98 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:01.54 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 2:12.29 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:16.71 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:40.20 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 4:44.73 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:14.97 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:17.29 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:44.26 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:44.87 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:07.44 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:08.62 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:37.32 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.44 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.52 | 25m |
Powell, Ava — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 110 | 40.06 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 116 | 1:31.30 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 89 | 3:15.53 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 40 | 49.44 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 106 | 1:47.39 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 103 | 1:58.37 | 25m |
Reid, Tahlia — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 50 | 31.28 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 60 | 1:09.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 53 | 2:36.35 | 25m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:25.13 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 5:25.74 | 25m |
800m Libre | Finale | 19 | 11:01.65 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 39 | 36.77 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 47 | 1:26.67 | 25m |
Rumball, Chelsea — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 105 | 41.92 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 112 | 1:38.95 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 30 | 45.13 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 86 | 1:40.57 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 65 | 3:45.20 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 77 | 1:47.58 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 53 | 3:42.46 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.94 | 25m |
Rupert, Annika — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 55 | 31.64 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 64 | 1:10.69 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 59 | 2:34.82 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 5:19.82 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 49 | 1:21.24 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 39.02 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:22.15 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:22.25 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 2:51.31 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:58.26 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.93 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.46 | 25m |
Rupert, Bridget — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.96 | 25m |
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 28.07 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 28.17 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:03.39 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:01.53 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:19.01 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:17.67 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:10.11 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:08.39 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:31.52 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:29.42 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:22.15 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:21.14 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:05.85 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:05.52 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:32.05 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:30.78 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 27.71 | 25m |
Safranyik, Natalie — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 115 | 40.82 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 125 | 1:37.17 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 119 | 1:56.82 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 100 | 1:57.23 | 25m |
Saska, Elizabeth — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 33.45 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 48 | 3:05.86 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 29 | 6:53.99 | 25m |
Saska, Sophia — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 136 | 47.67 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Scott Bouris, Naeva — 2004 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:06.17 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:08.46 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:37.04 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:18.67 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 17:21.21 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:06.73 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:07.00 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:21.60 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:23.33 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:04.93 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:06.31 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 6 | 2:25.10 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:27.44 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:26.78 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:27.57 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:04.98 | 25m |
400m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 5:17.41 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.48 | 25m |
Sevcenco, Victoria — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 117 | 40.99 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 127 | 1:37.26 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 91 | 3:29.20 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 50 | 53.42 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 116 | 1:54.82 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 31 | 56.86 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Stevens, Jemma — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 28.50 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:02.63 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 34.63 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 39.26 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:25.01 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 30 | 33.22 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 28.42 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.72 | 25m |
Stevens, Maya — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.76 | 25m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 47 | 31.09 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 2:24.49 | 25m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:01.20 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 5:05.17 | 25m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:14.86 | 25m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 9 | 19:22.11 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:16.09 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 33.58 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 1:10.84 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:12.72 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:34.25 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:38.07 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.89 | 25m |
Trudel, Anastasia — 2004 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 47 | 30.76 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 1:05.09 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 2:23.40 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 5:03.44 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:17.46 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:30.24 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:18.76 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 29 | 2:42.45 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.36 | 25m |
Tsang, Shantay — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 48 | 31.11 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 62 | 1:10.65 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 72 | 2:44.29 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 42.52 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 46 | 1:32.88 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 35 | 3:22.05 | 25m |
Wang, Coco — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 82 | 33.58 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 84 | 1:14.73 | 25m |
400m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 5:47.96 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.82 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 55 | 1:23.40 | 25m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 48 | 2:55.93 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 61 | 1:38.22 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 57 | 1:38.51 | 25m |
Wang, Jessie — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 130 | 44.28 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 145 | 1:48.24 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 82 | 1:52.08 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 47 | 3:54.48 | 25m |
Welsman, Alexandria — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 101 | 39.12 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 83 | 1:23.03 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 75 | 1:36.54 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 110 | 2:01.54 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 43 | 1:42.37 | 25m |
Woo, Alexis — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 40 | 30.32 | 25m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 47 | 1:06.45 | 25m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 2:27.44 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 38.57 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:23.23 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 2:57.75 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 3:00.25 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:45.78 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.45 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 37.12 | 25m |
Zhang, XinRan — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 132 | 44.84 | 25m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | 17th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER |