Résultats des compétitions
- Hosted by NN Neptune Natation
- Location Montréal - Centre sportif du Parc Olympique
- Address 4141, Pierre-De-Coubertin, Montreal, Quebec, Montreal, QC
- Region Mauricie-Lanaudière-Laurentides-Laval
- Sanction Type Invitation provinciale
- Age Category Tous les âges
- Sessions 10
- Lanes 10
- Championship Meet No
- Time Standard Avec standards
Contact information
Meet Manager
Annie Gauthier
514-806-0718
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Annie Gauthier
(514) 806-0718
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Laurent Lefebvre
Referee certification 4
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adjaoudi, Aghiles — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 29.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 50 | 2:28.64 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 14 | 5:32.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:19.06 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 45 | 1:23.18 | 50m |
Adjaoudi, Silas — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 58.54 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 16 | 1:09.67 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 2:24.52 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:14.31 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 2:47.63 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:26.27 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 1:07.71 | 50m |
Al-Kana, Edouard-Ziad — 2009 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 2:28.00 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 16 | 5:05.31 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:13.93 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 13 | 2:38.78 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:44.22 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:19.22 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:20.39 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 2:49.49 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:46.48 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 1:17.90 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:18.67 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 2:37.18 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:36.64 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 5:39.37 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.39 | 50m |
Amellas, Islam — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 48.92 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 51.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:01.43 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:08.68 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 42.58 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 1:11.26 | 50m |
Arcand, Emile — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 52.48 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 4:20.99 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:00.37 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:09.46 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 2:37.75 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 55.45 | 50m |
Ataguema, Lucas Ilyasse — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 37.05 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 3:10.57 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 48.15 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 11 | 1:44.39 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 50.55 | 50m |
Auger, Mikael — 2009 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 2:21.53 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:22.61 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 11 | 4:55.51 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 10:20.63 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:13.17 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:13.76 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:32.27 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:35.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:16.71 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:16.98 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:48.79 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:50.40 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:32.87 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:35.40 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:28.51 | 50m |
Beaumadier, Alexandre — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 31.54 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:23.71 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 17 | 5:05.48 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 37.38 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:19.26 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 20 | 2:50.10 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:47.71 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 33.50 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 33.25 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 2:43.33 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:45.09 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 5:50.13 | 50m |
Beaumadier, Cyprien — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.05 | 50m |
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 26.80 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 26.68 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 59.61 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 57.58 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 4:27.20 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 1:18.03 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:14.40 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:12.83 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:11.98 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 2:22.66 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:21.56 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 5:00.75 | 50m |
Beaumadier, Cyriaque — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:06.05 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:23.60 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 14 | 5:03.26 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:26.57 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:19.33 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 17 | 2:43.52 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:46.24 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 1:23.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:24.84 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 2:40.56 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:38.29 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 5:34.86 | 50m |
Belisle, Mathis — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 27.03 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 26.94 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 29 | 1:00.39 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 59.66 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 24 | 2:13.80 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 2:15.50 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 1:11.04 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:11.01 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 21 | 2:35.71 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:39.58 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 29.64 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 29.23 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 29 | 1:08.50 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:07.48 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 22 | 2:30.80 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:37.46 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 26.02 | 50m |
Benbouazza, Zayd — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 52.18 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 53.55 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 56.44 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:13.00 | 50m |
Benyahia, Mourad Allah Rayane — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:00.56 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 38.98 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:23.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:30.74 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 3:04.00 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.19 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.86 | 50m |
Benzaazoua, Walid — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 26.62 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 26.05 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:05.98 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:05.93 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 7 | 4:26.87 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:12.35 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 17:19.71 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 31.77 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 30.39 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:14.91 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 27.94 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 27.52 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 4:59.06 | 50m |
Bilodeau, Ludovik — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 35.51 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 1:18.21 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 2:52.32 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 23 | 6:00.31 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 45.17 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:38.28 | 50m |
Blanchard, Emile — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 31.79 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:08.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:29.05 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 19 | 5:05.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 16 | 1:16.63 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:19.28 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 15 | 2:40.10 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:45.83 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:32.63 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:46.29 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 5:52.67 | 50m |
Bolanos-Labelle, Zachary — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 32.53 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:11.05 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 40 | 2:35.18 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 39.49 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:28.42 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 3:01.33 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 45.94 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:38.84 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:59.57 | 50m |
Boukella, Aksel — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 43.07 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 17 | 3:44.60 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 50.24 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 14 | 1:52.95 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Boulay-Marcoux, Levi — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:05.69 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:40.46 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 54.71 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 2:05.07 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 44.61 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 3:28.07 | 50m |
Bourque, Yanick — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 28.70 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:01.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 30 | 2:20.49 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 2:18.61 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 28 | 1:19.95 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:15.11 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 32.46 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:11.94 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:41.27 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 29 | 2:39.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:35.57 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 5:39.11 | 50m |
Castro Saldana, Sebastian — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 28.46 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:01.33 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 29 | 2:18.61 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 2:16.38 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 24 | 1:13.50 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:12.76 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 19 | 2:36.92 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:35.72 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 30 | 2:40.34 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:39.41 | 50m |
Cestaro Sawhney, Aaryan — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 43.07 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 53.62 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:55.06 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:01.50 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:25.54 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:06.06 | 50m |
Chalifoux, Louis Jacob — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 38.61 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 39.28 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 3:11.55 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 44.86 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 56.24 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 52.57 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:43.60 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 50.21 | 50m |
Cocco, Logan — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 37.49 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 44.08 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:43.98 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 50.72 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:51.58 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 44.73 | 50m |
Costa Tremblay, Nicolas — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 43.44 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 50.07 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:51.26 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:12.82 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:02.10 | 50m |
Coulombe, Olivier — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 45 | 29.93 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 28 | 2:18.47 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 2:18.97 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 4:48.50 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:01.58 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 18:58.58 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 16 | 36.15 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 35.09 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 39 | 1:12.05 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:38.73 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 28 | 2:39.90 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:37.99 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 5:34.67 | 50m |
Courtemanche, Isaac — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 26.63 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 26.95 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:02.04 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:02.46 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:14.91 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:17.80 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 22 | 1:03.69 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:05.13 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:27.68 | 50m |
D'orsonnens, Charles — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:07.14 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:24.84 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 5:00.32 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:32.26 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 6 | 19:41.07 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 34.04 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.20 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 34.67 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:14.19 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:13.13 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:36.75 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:35.45 | 50m |
D'Orsonnens, Edouard — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 47.91 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 3:45.68 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 48.91 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:50.15 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:02.41 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Desjardins-Yougbare, Liam — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 51 | 30.96 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:06.71 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 45 | 2:21.95 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 4:56.46 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 15 | 35.55 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 36.64 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 25 | 1:15.30 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:16.91 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 25 | 2:42.26 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:41.08 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 42 | 1:16.19 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 27 | 2:38.67 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:42.66 | 50m |
Do, William — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 48.12 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 4:05.30 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 13 | 57.87 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:07.52 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 2:39.71 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:02.33 | 50m |
Doudou, Ghiles — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 25 | 2:13.83 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 2:14.78 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 4:36.12 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 22 | 2:36.21 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:35.80 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:24.02 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 2:52.73 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:52.31 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 1:02.74 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:03.86 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 8 | 2:20.64 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:20.27 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 2:25.46 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:29.94 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Drouin, Matthew — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 31.74 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 34 | 3:13.07 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:31.70 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:31.06 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 3:19.00 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:29.61 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 29 | 3:05.46 | 50m |
Dudchenko, Yelizar — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 42.60 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 3:44.98 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 57.31 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 2:02.57 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 2:15.66 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 56.20 | 50m |
Dumais, Darius — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 31.41 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:08.37 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 2:26.60 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 18 | 5:05.49 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:21.97 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:49.21 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 1:28.48 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:31.01 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 1:14.44 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:16.64 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:48.48 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.28 | 50m |
Fortier, William — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 32.41 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:10.51 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 2:33.88 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:24.06 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 3:00.72 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 30 | 3:07.46 | 50m |
Fortin, Edrick — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 51.38 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 57.73 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:02.27 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:09.69 | 50m |
Fremiot, Bastien — 2010 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:51.77 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:28.84 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 38.98 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 3:10.84 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.09 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.30 | 50m |
Goulet, Sedrik — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:00.92 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:01.93 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:11.78 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:15.89 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:56.43 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:59.53 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:40.93 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:09.12 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:12.03 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:27.90 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:28.94 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 2:55.07 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:56.74 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 30.45 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 31.21 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:08.66 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:10.81 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.90 | 50m |
Grant-Grimard, Jules — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 34.90 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:15.65 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 2:41.47 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 22 | 5:33.26 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:28.41 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 32 | 3:05.82 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:51.57 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:32.54 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 31 | 3:11.65 | 50m |
Irnaten, Massyl — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 42.36 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 4:01.82 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 56.10 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 57.92 | 50m |
Israilov, Idan — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 29.56 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 21 | 1:08.35 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:13.62 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 13 | 2:24.44 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:28.23 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:26.85 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 3:01.29 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:54.85 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 28.96 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 28.62 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 1:02.51 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:03.08 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:28.01 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 2:22.28 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:24.50 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.04 | 50m |
Kamal, Malyk — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 54.39 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 4:23.01 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 18 | 1:11.13 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:04.49 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:17.55 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 55.16 | 50m |
Khiar, Mohamed — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:09.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 2:32.79 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 20 | 5:22.47 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 11:10.25 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 8 | 20:52.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:23.38 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:53.62 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 40 | 40.41 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 36.96 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 41.14 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:31.21 | 50m |
L'esperance, Logan — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 52.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 4:06.09 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 55.02 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 2:09.53 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 53.93 | 50m |
Laboissonniere, Benjamin — 2003 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 26.89 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 26.82 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 57.55 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 57.80 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 13 | 2:04.25 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:06.48 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 4:28.63 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 9:15.47 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 28.12 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 28.22 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:02.30 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:01.23 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:25.48 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 27.69 | 50m |
Lacharite, Samuel — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 35.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:53.71 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 43.64 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:33.19 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:47.45 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 3:20.26 | 50m |
Lacoste, Elliot — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 29.50 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 29.50 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:26.13 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 3:07.33 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 1:14.17 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:14.32 | 50m |
Lacoste, Emile — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 40 | 29.07 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:03.14 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 33.89 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 34.23 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 1:15.84 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:16.00 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 2:52.21 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:53.26 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:08.97 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.06 | 50m |
Lambert, Thoran — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 51.87 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 15 | 58.03 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 2:17.43 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 1:11.31 | 50m |
Lauziere, Edouard — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 59.61 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 4:17.28 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 58.55 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 59.06 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:06.53 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 2:35.23 | 50m |
Le, Arthur — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 32.82 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:11.62 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 41 | 2:35.39 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:20.91 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 21 | 39.30 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 28 | 3:04.90 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 21 | 6:20.01 | 50m |
Lebel, Theo — 2010 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:15.54 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:51.85 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:10.19 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:29.60 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:53.86 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:14.51 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:46.66 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:31.31 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Lemay, Felix Antoine — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 27.05 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 26.90 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:07.79 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:11.55 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:08.00 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:07.15 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 9 | 2:25.93 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:24.27 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:09.60 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 5:08.62 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.24 | 50m |
Levesque, Guillaume — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 27.90 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 27.98 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 9 | 1:00.52 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:00.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:11.34 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:17.49 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 34.72 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 34.22 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:14.59 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:13.92 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 11 | 2:36.04 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:44.52 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:12.53 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:13.49 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 2:32.08 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:39.07 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 28.20 | 50m |
Levesque, Zachary — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 28.70 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 28.97 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:02.49 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:02.41 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 2:26.34 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:22.92 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 9 | 4:47.76 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:33.49 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 19:38.55 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:18.38 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:48.31 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 30.59 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 31.00 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:52.24 | 50m |
Lincourt, Sebastien — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 34.01 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.70 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:43.39 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 38.63 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:25.12 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:43.93 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 39.29 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.78 | 50m |
Marc, Esteban — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 54.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 4:53.82 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:10.69 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 3:34.27 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 56.73 | 50m |
Martin, Sebastien — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 29.88 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 29.59 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:06.01 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 2:17.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:20.86 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 36.92 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 36.97 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:48.32 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 31.89 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 34.00 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:12.59 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:11.55 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 9 | 2:45.50 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:46.80 | 50m |
Martineau, Gabriel — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 32.61 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:38.25 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:23.92 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 41.30 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:31.65 | 50m |
Medvedyev, Marc — 2012 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 3:36.81 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 51.14 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:57.79 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 50.17 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:49.76 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 50.54 | 50m |
Miti, Maxim — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 39.04 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 3:37.06 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 47.12 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:46.32 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 2:04.16 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 1:01.13 | 50m |
Montpetit, Xavier — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 27.89 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 27.81 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:03.29 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:00.95 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 17 | 2:20.64 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:20.86 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 35.00 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 33.99 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 14 | 1:16.19 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:15.01 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:31.10 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:42.82 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 6:05.45 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.45 | 50m |
Morel, Olivier — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 26 | 58.66 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 58.32 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 2:06.54 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:09.05 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:39.49 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:33.65 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:05.12 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:08.22 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:06.66 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 11 | 2:22.25 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:28.88 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:17.65 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:17.52 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:56.06 | 50m |
Morin Paris, Victor — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 56.58 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:08.43 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:12.86 | 50m |
Naas, Taym — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 15 | 58.26 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 1:27.44 | 50m |
O'Neill, Olivier — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 52.44 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 3:52.33 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 48.07 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 58.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 4:17.16 | 50m |
Pan, David — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 26.14 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 30 | 1:00.67 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 59.71 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:13.11 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 38.55 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 28.32 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 28.47 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:06.00 | 50m |
Paquet, Tom — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 35.52 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:51.03 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:21.05 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 12:50.15 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 24:00.15 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 45.17 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:41.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 3:14.97 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.20 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 46.22 | 50m |
Plamondon, Leo — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 26.77 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 26.91 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:02.57 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:04.08 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.54 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:03.58 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:04.05 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:16.41 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:16.88 | 50m |
Qosayere, Yassine — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 32.11 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:39.30 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 36.68 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 38.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:18.28 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 36.84 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:48.36 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 35.32 | 50m |
Quenneville, Justin — 2012 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 4:46.60 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 16 | 58.68 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 19 | 2:17.70 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:05.24 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 2:32.95 | 50m |
Rahem, Adam Rayan — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 35.94 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 3:02.25 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 40.60 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:28.96 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 41.42 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 3:23.07 | 50m |
Rail, Nicolas — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:06.35 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 2:34.57 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 37.42 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:25.13 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 35.69 | 50m |
Roy, Jean-Michel — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 41 | 29.08 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:05.08 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 51 | 2:28.88 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:25.23 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 31.90 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 44 | 1:18.48 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:46.26 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 21 | 6:06.78 | 50m |
Sagala, Jonathan — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 26.45 | 50m |
50m Libre | SOP | - | 25.90 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 26.37 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 57.70 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 57.61 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 2:11.60 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:08.69 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 4:52.50 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 32.22 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 32.79 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 19 | 1:11.43 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:11.00 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 29.64 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 29.49 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:08.86 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.99 | 50m |
Sotomayor, Javier — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 30.32 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 52 | 2:29.95 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 22 | 1:11.90 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:12.86 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 24 | 2:38.92 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:41.11 | 50m |
Tanganelli, Joao Gabriel — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 26.43 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 26.65 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 57.38 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 58.18 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:06.23 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:08.71 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 29.77 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 30.05 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:04.85 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:06.19 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 32.42 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 32.96 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 28.29 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 28.27 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:04.00 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:04.02 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 4 | 2:28.91 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:28.00 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.53 | 50m |
Tavera, Sebastian — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 30.27 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 18 | 1:06.14 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:05.58 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:23.48 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:24.02 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 29 | 3:01.12 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:52.56 | 50m |
Tetreault, Alexandre — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 40.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 3:12.41 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 52.78 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 52.94 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 55.22 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 3:47.01 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 41.15 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 54.19 | 50m |
Truong, Jake — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.47 | 50m |
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 28.02 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 28.63 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:02.67 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:02.60 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:25.24 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 18 | 2:44.95 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:43.83 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:13.89 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:15.98 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:44.01 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:49.77 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 1:11.73 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:13.12 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 2:32.81 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:38.78 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 5:41.73 | 50m |
Voicu, Sebastien — 2004 | ||||
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 57.85 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 58.31 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:11.57 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:11.16 | 50m |
Wright, Benjamin — 2013 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 3:41.03 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 52.32 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:54.29 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 2:34.30 | 50m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adjaoudi, Maylis — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 48.47 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 3:47.50 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 55.90 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:04.55 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 2:20.07 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 1:05.97 | 50m |
Alaa-Elrahman, Khanati — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 58.93 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 2:17.91 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 1:12.03 | 50m |
Amar, Sarah — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 26 | 1:09.66 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:25.05 | 50m |
Ao, Dahlia — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 31.80 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:24.48 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:29.51 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:30.33 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 1:25.74 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:27.89 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.00 | 50m |
Aoudia, Thafath — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 59 | 38.97 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 45 | 3:14.64 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 51 | 1:51.38 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 30 | 59.45 | 50m |
Barrette, Alicia — 2004 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 14 | 1:04.13 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:04.68 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 33.46 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 33.06 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:12.04 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:13.46 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 37.81 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 37.88 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 1:25.95 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:26.37 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 30.19 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 30.69 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:09.05 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:11.29 | 50m |
Barrette, Sophia — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 29.44 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:04.67 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:21.41 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:56.48 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 36.16 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:17.78 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:47.43 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 41.25 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:46.75 | 50m |
Bastien, Alicia — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 67 | 36.96 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:25.20 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 39 | 48.89 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 20 | 46.62 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 31 | 3:35.85 | 50m |
Beaumadier, Candice — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 64 | 34.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 47 | 2:44.25 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 23 | 41.39 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 41.14 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 44 | 1:27.02 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 30 | 3:08.00 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 44 | 3:09.20 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 40 | 1:48.35 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 37.51 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:28.93 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 28 | 3:09.46 | 50m |
Bellefontaine, Lyvia — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 35.10 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 2:53.88 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 21 | 1:39.16 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 1:56.90 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 45.92 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 3:26.63 | 50m |
Bertrand, Charlotte — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 62 | 33.99 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 27 | 2:37.77 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 2:38.68 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 21 | 5:30.78 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 47 | 1:29.72 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 26 | 1:31.58 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:33.57 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 3:10.64 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:13.94 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 30 | 1:27.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:28.48 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 26 | 3:02.11 | 50m |
Bertrand, Elizabeth — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 23 | 43.56 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 32 | 3:48.27 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 26 | 52.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 30 | 1:55.94 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 25 | 1:01.15 | 50m |
Blanchard, Charlottes — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 31.09 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:07.75 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:26.54 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:44.22 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:26.70 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 3:04.09 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:03.44 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 27 | 1:22.37 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:23.21 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 23 | 2:44.85 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:46.88 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 5:48.61 | 50m |
Boivin, Victoria — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 15 | 36.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:55.18 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 44.45 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:33.88 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 41.18 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 3:13.14 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 35.70 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 41.04 | 50m |
Boulay-Marcoux, Ariel — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 48 | 35.35 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:18.03 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 2:55.67 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 46 | 1:34.92 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 42 | 3:18.08 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 23 | 48.02 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:46.14 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 26 | 46.50 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 33 | 3:18.46 | 50m |
Brisebois, Marie — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 45.21 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 48.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:47.70 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 58.72 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 2:05.36 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 57.03 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 45.35 | 50m |
Campbell, Dayla — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 32 | 59.97 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 31 | 1:27.63 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 31 | 2:21.54 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 23 | 1:14.32 | 50m |
Candillon, Agathe — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 28.83 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 29.25 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:03.90 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:04.44 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 30.66 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 31.00 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:08.84 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:10.05 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.39 | 50m |
Charron, Juliette — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 41.88 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 26 | 3:24.75 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 21 | 49.00 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:03.20 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 2:13.84 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 20 | 57.57 | 50m |
Coulombe, Justine — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 34.95 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:40.86 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 7 | 5:43.57 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 5 | 11:58.59 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 41.13 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:27.00 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 39.50 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:10.01 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 6:39.27 | 50m |
D'Orsonnens, Emma — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 30.78 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:07.28 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:07.04 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:28.64 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:29.35 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 13 | 5:06.53 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 36.08 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 37.21 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:54.13 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 39.70 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 39.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:30.74 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:30.49 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 3:13.02 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:12.34 | 50m |
Descoteaux, Delphine — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 31.36 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:07.91 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:26.67 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 36.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:18.38 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:52.75 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 33.28 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:20.49 | 50m |
Desilets, Elie — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 33.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:29.95 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 44.38 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 1:42.84 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 41.43 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 3:10.75 | 50m |
Desilets, Leanne — 2012 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 22 | 3:01.17 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 6:27.72 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 13 | 44.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 23 | 1:41.75 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 50.46 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 3:29.20 | 50m |
Deslongchamps, Kaila — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 30 | 49.51 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 29 | 55.11 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Destrempes, Rafaele — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 32.42 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:11.29 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 2:33.69 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:34.80 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 19 | 5:21.60 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:22.57 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:54.52 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:30.20 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:31.87 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 1:29.29 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:30.26 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 2:51.97 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:52.41 | 50m |
Doueihy, Gabriella — 1999 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:07.97 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:09.39 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:28.43 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:18.38 | 50m |
Dupre, Laurie — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 40.89 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 24 | 50.46 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 56.65 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Dupuy, Marianne — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.78 | 50m |
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 29.67 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 29.65 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 14 | 1:06.74 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:06.36 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 2:20.98 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:25.04 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:25.23 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 41.04 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 40.92 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 1:32.39 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:34.82 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 33.67 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 32.72 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 1:15.86 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:17.76 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 13 | 2:44.87 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:44.96 | 50m |
Emond, Mya — 2015 | ||||
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 50.07 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 2:22.04 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 57.36 | 50m |
Filiatrault, Sarah-Maude — 2006 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:15.96 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 2:41.23 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 40.36 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 42 | 1:25.07 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:43.12 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 38.10 | 50m |
Forget, Romane — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 25 | 3:06.06 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 20 | 48.68 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 24 | 1:42.37 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 53.10 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 1:53.33 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 22 | 3:39.49 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 52.87 | 50m |
Fortier, Marianne — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 39.65 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 3:05.55 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 46.87 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:45.09 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:00.59 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 48.31 | 50m |
Fortin, Alix — 2010 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:36.71 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 2 | 1:23.50 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 41.04 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:29.66 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 36.03 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:49.50 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 32.10 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.27 | 50m |
Franc, Marianne — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 57 | 38.10 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 3:14.25 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 29 | 56.89 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 35 | 2:08.64 | 50m |
Fremiot, Juliette — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 34.13 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 36.07 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 19 | 2:58.55 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 43.02 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:36.11 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 1:48.10 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 42.93 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 45.25 | 50m |
Gagne, Maude — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 27.79 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 27.76 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:02.16 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:03.19 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:18.04 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:19.49 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.99 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:10.86 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:13.27 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:29.10 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:29.35 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 29.37 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 29.95 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:13.06 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:10.49 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:39.02 | 50m |
Gauthier, Rebecca — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 11 | 1:03.32 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:04.50 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 4:55.64 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 8 | 33.79 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.14 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 33.96 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:12.61 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:12.39 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 9 | 2:35.01 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:34.68 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 37.88 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 38.60 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 1:26.79 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:28.43 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:36.35 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:39.03 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 5:35.12 | 50m |
Gelinas, Alice — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 46.49 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 2:09.50 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 1:10.92 | 50m |
Goulet, Alexiane — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.16 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 26 | 1:06.57 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:07.51 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 19 | 2:25.80 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:27.65 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 34.99 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 35.75 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 23 | 1:15.20 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:16.07 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 23 | 2:41.77 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:43.46 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 22 | 32.76 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 33.18 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 1:15.03 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:15.36 | 50m |
Grossi, Abigael — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 30.61 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 30.23 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:08.40 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 45.09 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 43.68 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 39.10 | 50m |
Haeseveld, Laurence — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 9 | 43.98 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 3:40.18 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 13 | 55.03 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 56.23 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 1:05.32 | 50m |
Hains, Charlie — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 26 | 45.08 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 29 | 3:37.46 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 18 | 47.38 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 27 | 1:51.12 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 56.00 | 50m |
Hamelin, Madeline — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 30.89 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:09.17 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 19 | 2:32.53 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:32.52 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 42.24 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 42.70 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 1:34.47 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:33.87 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 32.97 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 33.15 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 1:21.36 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:19.62 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 15 | 2:51.51 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:54.96 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 6:14.44 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.86 | 50m |
Joseph, Leila Michelle — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 22 | 1:00.60 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 1:15.06 | 50m |
Laberge, Malicia — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 55 | 36.55 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 1:22.47 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 3:13.38 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 44.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 50 | 1:45.18 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 44 | 3:35.22 | 50m |
Labrie, Eve — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 29.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:22.23 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:13.79 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 10:32.52 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 33.80 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:39.35 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:33.50 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 31.45 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:14.70 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:40.10 | 50m |
Labrie, Kim — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 30.52 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 30.59 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 20 | 1:08.81 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:07.70 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 2:30.52 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:31.27 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 34.82 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 35.47 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:14.52 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:15.52 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 14 | 2:40.61 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:42.86 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 34.68 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 35.28 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.49 | 50m |
Lacasse Caron, Alyssa — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | - | 38.37 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | - | 46.32 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | - | 53.15 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | - | 49.22 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 35.05 | 50m |
Lachapelle, India — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 34.46 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:18.97 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 26 | 6:12.93 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 42 | 1:28.88 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 41 | 3:16.14 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 25 | 51.41 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:50.97 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 23 | 39.61 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 32 | 3:17.88 | 50m |
Lacharite, Rosalie — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 52 | 35.80 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 1:19.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 2:49.09 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:26.38 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 31 | 3:01.37 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:41.63 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:42.75 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 3:30.45 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 3:25.11 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:31.23 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 20 | 1:32.92 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:30.16 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 27 | 3:08.05 | 50m |
Lacroix, Violette — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 25 | 44.59 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 43.65 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 30 | 3:40.89 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 23 | 50.14 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 52.36 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:53.31 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 23 | 3:59.20 | 50m |
Lahaie, Gabrielle — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 29 | 49.24 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 31 | 3:48.17 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 27 | 53.18 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 1:09.00 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 22 | 58.19 | 50m |
Lalumiere, Elisabeth — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 58.04 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 13 | 4:33.95 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 16 | 59.57 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:10.37 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 57.37 | 50m |
Lambert, Isadora — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 25 | 1:05.08 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 19 | 1:07.16 | 50m |
Lambert, Jade — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 17 | 36.96 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 21 | 3:00.10 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 43.55 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 25 | 1:44.59 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:58.58 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 45.86 | 50m |
Lampron, Noemie — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 35.01 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:47.03 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 45.17 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:37.98 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 3:10.62 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 6:45.19 | 50m |
Langelier, Laurianne — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 39 | 30.71 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 30 | 1:08.37 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:07.46 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 22 | 2:26.89 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:28.85 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 20 | 38.18 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 38.42 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 32 | 41.93 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 28 | 1:33.42 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:33.91 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 27 | 34.26 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 34.18 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Larose, Elishka — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 29.43 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 29.93 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:06.49 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:07.43 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 2:27.34 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:29.14 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:19.93 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:51.78 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 2:51.52 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:51.86 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.57 | 50m |
Laverriere, Maika — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 22 | 43.52 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 28 | 3:35.77 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 25 | 50.52 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 52.27 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 23 | 2:14.69 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 55.20 | 50m |
Lavigne, Daphnee — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 47 | 31.46 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:09.59 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 23 | 2:28.40 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 2:29.18 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 39 | 1:20.67 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 27 | 41.62 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 30 | 41.69 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 29 | 1:34.88 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:35.68 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 23 | 32.83 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 33.83 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 23 | 1:18.56 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:19.62 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 27 | 2:49.37 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:52.30 | 50m |
Lavoie, Dorothee — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 40.46 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 3:32.23 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 48.62 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:52.86 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:52.25 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 47.62 | 50m |
Leal Franco, Manuela — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 12 | 46.73 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 15 | 57.35 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 1:09.05 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 58.25 | 50m |
Lefebvre, Elodie — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 29.68 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 29.98 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 22 | 1:04.45 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:05.12 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:24.01 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:25.30 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 5:12.69 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 38.86 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 39.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 1:26.98 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:28.65 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 3:06.29 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:08.50 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 35.22 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 24 | 1:19.79 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:21.60 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.34 | 50m |
Levesque, Elena — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 15 | 48.52 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 3:57.56 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 53.74 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 2:04.85 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:00.26 | 50m |
Li, Caroline — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 24 | 44.18 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 19 | 47.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 28 | 1:52.24 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 52.23 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 1:54.24 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 24 | 59.25 | 50m |
Lucas Pennestri, Joanie — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 27 | 46.01 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 22 | 49.81 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 29 | 1:55.20 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 59.36 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 24 | 2:15.24 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 26 | 1:05.24 | 50m |
Magny, Charlie-Anne — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 54.22 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 20 | 1:07.32 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:16.71 | 50m |
Mahdid, Sabrina — 2002 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 13 | 29.15 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 29.75 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:07.54 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 36.27 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 36.58 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:21.16 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:21.80 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 21 | 2:41.19 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:43.15 | 50m |
Martel, Chloe — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 51 | 35.62 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:17.47 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:45.54 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 23 | 5:44.65 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 39 | 42.79 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 19 | 45.56 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 42.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 43 | 1:30.63 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 38 | 3:07.42 | 50m |
Martel, Emy — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 32.12 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 13 | 2:52.16 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 41.45 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 19 | 1:37.46 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 49.90 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.55 | 50m |
Martel, Nelly — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 41.86 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 3:42.48 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 53.31 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:01.22 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 2:28.78 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 1:00.07 | 50m |
Martin, Raphaelle — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 50.20 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:01.23 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 11 | 2:11.84 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:09.60 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 2:32.48 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 51.05 | 50m |
Matte, Eve — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 26 | 30.29 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 29.92 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 51 | 1:05.61 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 24 | 1:06.15 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:06.58 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 2:25.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:22.61 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:43.48 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 26 | 33.47 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 33.15 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 1:11.53 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:11.46 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 18 | 2:42.76 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:40.94 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 5:42.56 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.57 | 50m |
Mc Donald, Justine — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 45 | 34.76 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 1:17.48 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:12.71 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 14 | 12:28.49 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 41 | 1:28.70 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 39 | 3:12.81 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:43.48 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:40.68 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 29 | 3:11.34 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 13 | 6:42.60 | 50m |
Milot, Camille — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 29.11 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 28.79 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:58.82 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:04.87 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:33.25 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:28.83 | 50m |
Monette, Mathilde — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:02.57 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:03.29 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:17.29 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:18.98 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 4:55.74 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:23.35 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:14.45 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:14.64 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:35.68 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:37.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 10 | 1:16.50 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:16.36 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:34.80 | 50m |
Montpetit, Abygaelle — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 11 | 34.94 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 15 | 2:55.12 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 43.59 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 1:31.78 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 11 | 41.68 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Morin, Joanie — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 55 | 32.43 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:13.71 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 2:40.90 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 22 | 40.85 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 40.98 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 45 | 1:27.61 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 41 | 3:04.74 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 41 | 49.16 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 27 | 3:07.23 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Naas, Lamiss — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 39.17 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 3:17.47 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 46.89 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:47.98 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:54.01 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 45.61 | 50m |
Ortega-Lemay, Alyssa — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 30 | 30.69 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 30.43 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:19.28 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:19.79 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:03.36 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:14.68 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 19:15.36 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 26 | 1:16.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:16.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 20 | 2:44.49 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:42.80 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 1:24.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:24.33 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 31.96 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 32.32 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 12 | 1:11.35 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:12.62 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:34.14 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:34.91 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.02 | 50m |
Paraschivoiu, Ana — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 18 | 38.38 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 24 | 3:03.48 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 30 | 1:25.31 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 20 | 1:39.10 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 1:45.55 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Pare, Flavie — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 53 | 31.85 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:09.40 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 24 | 2:28.72 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 2:31.57 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 20 | 5:19.45 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 20 | 1:16.02 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:15.98 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 18 | 2:40.25 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:42.59 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 28 | 1:22.51 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:25.18 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 26 | 2:49.06 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:50.21 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 5:57.68 | 50m |
Pare-Levesque, Laurie — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 34 | 30.61 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 18 | 36.54 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 37.22 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 24 | 1:16.00 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:18.08 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 37.44 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 37.42 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:20.86 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:22.46 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:51.82 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:50.86 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 1:16.96 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:17.01 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 7 | 2:44.67 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:49.52 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:34.15 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:35.85 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.31 | 50m |
Payette, Anabelle — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 50 | 35.50 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 44 | 1:28.13 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 3:05.00 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 48 | 1:39.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 45 | 3:35.24 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 27 | 53.26 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 24 | 41.46 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 34 | 3:33.79 | 50m |
Perth, Kiliana — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 34.36 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 12 | 2:50.51 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 6:01.26 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 14 | 1:33.73 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 45.54 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 3:23.01 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 44.60 | 50m |
Pigeon, Delphine — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 24 | 1:04.66 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 21 | 1:21.60 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 13 | 2:26.70 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 1:18.66 | 50m |
Pigeon, Sophie-Rose — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 40.49 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 3:24.88 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 46.49 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 56.08 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 49.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 3:38.45 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 41.11 | 50m |
Quenneville, Leanne — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 19 | 57.23 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 18 | 1:01.52 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 1:17.48 | 50m |
Quevillon, Liliane — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 29.35 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 28.96 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 13 | 1:03.58 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:04.20 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 11 | 2:18.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:20.40 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 17 | 1:14.89 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:14.76 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 21 | 2:39.22 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:42.83 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 32.61 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 32.68 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 17 | 1:14.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:14.23 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.83 | 50m |
Racette Godfrey, Delphine — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 41.20 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 27 | 3:29.41 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 47.28 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 26 | 1:46.05 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 25 | 2:18.62 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 21 | 57.58 | 50m |
Raux, Kelyane — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 59 | 33.53 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:13.39 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:27.29 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 11:01.33 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:19.89 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 27 | 2:47.70 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 37 | 2:54.37 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:40.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 26 | 1:21.95 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:22.90 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:54.96 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 6:06.97 | 50m |
Riopel, Mila — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 24 | 31.02 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 19 | 1:08.48 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:07.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 14 | 2:25.20 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:25.39 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:53.21 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:24.83 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:23.73 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:58.44 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:59.37 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:16.19 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:16.23 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:51.99 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:53.43 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:44.31 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:43.17 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.13 | 50m |
Riopel-Doiron, Olivia — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 28 | 49.06 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 33 | 3:58.65 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 28 | 54.56 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 1:08.13 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 23 | 58.63 | 50m |
Rioux, Anna — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 31 | 57.11 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 34 | 4:07.41 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 1:00.16 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 53.72 | 50m |
Roth, Heidi — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 9 | 2:48.58 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 43.09 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 43.78 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:31.48 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 46.96 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 1:43.03 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 3:10.14 | 50m |
Samson Piette, Arianne — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 63 | 34.43 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 48 | 2:59.82 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 51 | 1:32.92 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 42 | 51.00 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 41 | 1:56.01 | 50m |
Sperano, Andrea — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 32.40 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:14.33 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 2:43.80 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 24 | 5:45.08 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 40 | 1:27.71 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 3:05.09 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:43.15 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:29.34 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Steben, Victoria — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 58 | 38.42 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 46 | 3:18.32 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 49 | 1:44.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 18 | 46.08 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:50.35 | 50m |
Stivaletta, Valentina — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 17 | 2:56.24 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 15 | 45.65 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 22 | 1:39.59 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 54.32 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 2:00.36 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 3:24.56 | 50m |
Sumner, Molly — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 33.14 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 1:15.38 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 38.94 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 34 | 3:03.60 | 50m |
Sylvestre, Justine — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 31.02 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:06.62 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 17 | 2:25.44 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:26.53 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 16 | 5:04.68 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 14 | 1:13.85 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:14.14 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:25.97 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:26.83 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 13 | 3:04.13 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 3:05.01 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 31.76 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 31.76 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 1:11.46 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:13.09 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.55 | 50m |
Tailleur, Jasmine — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 53 | 36.14 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 2:47.37 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:08.66 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 13 | 12:16.57 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 37 | 3:06.52 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 45.98 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 46.29 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 1:39.46 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:37.28 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 3:25.11 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:27.11 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 28 | 3:10.97 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 6:42.35 | 50m |
Talbi, Kenza — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 23 | 1:03.03 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 1:24.57 | 50m |
Tanganelli, Olivia — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 33.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 20 | 2:58.70 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 7 | 1:28.38 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:42.30 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 35.18 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 3:07.75 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 45.41 | 50m |
Tetreault, Alice — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 35.97 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 2:57.02 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 12 | 44.19 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 1:36.79 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 47.56 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 21 | 3:37.76 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.13 | 50m |
Tougas, Zoe — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 31.19 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:36.45 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 21 | 5:27.33 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 17 | 38.71 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 39.11 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:27.23 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 37.09 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 38.58 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:23.11 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:27.10 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:08.12 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:10.42 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 34.97 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 34.76 | 50m |
Vincent, Coralie — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 25 | 30.24 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 30.21 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:07.54 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 18 | 2:25.55 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:26.51 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 34.06 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 34.53 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 10 | 1:13.61 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:12.93 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 10 | 2:35.42 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:35.47 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 2:41.37 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:42.10 | 50m |
Viski, Daria — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 34.41 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:15.94 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 2:38.60 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:25.52 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 32 | 3:02.30 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:28.18 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 26 | 3:06.96 | 50m |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | Invitation 1-2-3 GO |