Résultats des compétitions
Contact information
Meet Manager
Sylvain Vincent
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Sylvain Vincent
[email protected]
Official Coordinator
Jocelyne Mc Lean
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Lyne Laprade
Referee certification 5
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adjaoudi, Aghiles — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 28.88 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 1:03.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:27.15 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 34.76 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:18.27 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 26 | 35.90 | 50m |
Al-Kana, Edouard-Ziad — 2009 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:27.65 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:14.63 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:15.17 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:19.21 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:19.95 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:47.72 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:47.71 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:38.73 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:39.55 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:37.33 | 50m |
Auger, Mikael — 2009 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:16.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:16.97 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 4:55.64 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 3 | 2:33.42 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:32.04 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:15.78 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:15.48 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:42.37 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:43.65 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:28.49 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:30.80 | 50m |
Beaumadier, Alexandre — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:08.19 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:21.67 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 35.69 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:16.61 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:43.49 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:45.54 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:40.44 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:39.49 | 50m |
Beaumadier, Cyriaque — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:21.79 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 13 | 5:01.94 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:25.00 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 3:00.18 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 3:00.65 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 5:41.72 | 50m |
Blanchard, Emile — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:07.21 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:19.83 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 4:57.67 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:18.08 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:41.15 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:42.32 | 50m |
Boivin, Gregoire — 2008 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 13 | 5:34.68 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 35.59 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:16.86 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 35.45 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 35.56 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:24.32 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 3:09.29 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.70 | 50m |
Bourque, Yanick — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:02.15 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:15.24 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:14.48 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 9 | 4:57.04 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 31.51 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:09.31 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 4 | 2:37.91 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:38.55 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.52 | 50m |
Castro Saldana, Sebastian — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 28.72 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:17.48 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:13.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:16.18 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:31.24 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:42.32 | 50m |
Coulombe, Olivier — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:15.25 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 5 | 4:39.84 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 9:45.30 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 18:26.06 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.88 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:39.34 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:34.66 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:08.11 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 5:28.70 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.59 | 50m |
Courtemanche, Isaac — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.27 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 57.52 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 58.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:07.07 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:10.89 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 4:57.96 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.78 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 29.21 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 29.45 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 28.35 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 28.63 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:03.87 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:04.06 | 50m |
D'orsonnens, Charles — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:09.20 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.34 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:28.55 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 3:11.19 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:05.50 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:19.95 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:40.62 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 5:48.92 | 50m |
Desjardins-Yougbare, Liam — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:07.22 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:22.21 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 4:58.44 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:29.07 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:39.82 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 11 | 5:45.01 | 50m |
Doudou, Ghiles — 2008 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:33.99 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:20.13 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:19.78 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 28.61 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 28.60 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 1:02.91 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:01.91 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:14.44 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:18.76 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:06.84 | 50m |
Dumais, Darius — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:27.73 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:49.85 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:14.94 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:16.99 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:53.67 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:50.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:46.08 | 50m |
Goulet, Sedrik — 2008 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 1 | 4:38.99 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 9:44.37 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.88 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 4 | 1:08.85 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:09.54 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:23.00 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 29.51 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 30.23 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 5:15.78 | 50m |
Israilov, Idan — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:00.93 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:00.58 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.66 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 28.09 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 28.11 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:01.17 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:01.64 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:14.62 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:18.31 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:21.04 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:22.11 | 50m |
Khiar, Mohamed — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:11.13 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:32.32 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 5:13.44 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:57.12 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 3 | 20:25.20 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:23.34 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:54.15 | 50m |
Laboissonniere, Benjamin — 2003 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 58.83 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:06.45 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 4:29.79 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:31.10 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 17:59.80 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 14 | 28.69 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:23.09 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 27.88 | 50m |
Lacharite, Samuel — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 24 | 1:18.42 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 23 | 2:48.10 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 14 | 42.40 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 15 | 1:31.01 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 14 | 44.72 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 20 | 3:14.49 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 36.21 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 49.02 | 50m |
Lacoste, Elliot — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 29.03 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 1:07.92 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 2:34.45 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:05.75 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:25.92 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:16.52 | 50m |
Lacoste, Emile — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 27.90 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:02.69 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:23.45 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:17.92 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:53.86 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:07.88 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 27.75 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.25 | 50m |
Lebel, Theo — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.60 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:03.03 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | - | 10:00.22 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:20.00 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 31.23 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:11.72 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:26.96 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:14.29 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.69 | 50m |
Lemay, Felix Antoine — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 58.86 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 11 | 4:42.64 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 9:50.32 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:09.39 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:08.95 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 29.09 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:23.67 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.12 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.36 | 50m |
Levesque, Guillaume — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 27.01 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 27.08 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:44.09 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 10:05.71 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 33.57 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 32.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:39.19 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:39.87 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.33 | 50m |
Levesque, Zachary — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 27.98 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:01.80 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:01.02 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 7 | 4:56.89 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 30.35 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 30.23 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 27.44 | 50m |
Martin, Sebastien — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:19.21 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 5 | 4:53.75 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 31.06 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:11.92 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 6 | 2:47.93 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:52.72 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.65 | 50m |
Medvedyev, Marc — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 31 | 40.29 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 41 | 1:40.54 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 28 | 50.31 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 25 | 1:48.42 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 50.52 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 21 | 1:50.64 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 42.83 | 50m |
Mekkaoui, Yacine — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 7 | 27.87 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 28.29 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:05.39 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:24.11 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:46.44 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:31.57 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:19.71 | 50m |
Morel, Olivier — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:07.86 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:08.83 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:31.28 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:10.97 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 17:18.57 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:06.52 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:06.71 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:21.91 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:22.62 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:09.30 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 5:13.82 | 50m |
Paquet, Tom — 2011 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 20 | 5:52.23 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | - | 12:07.77 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 43.45 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 18 | 43.38 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 11 | 3:10.82 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 12 | 3:36.18 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 19 | 3:14.13 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.68 | 50m |
Rahem, Adam Rayan — 2012 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 34 | 1:25.40 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 32 | 2:58.57 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 9 | 39.92 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:26.94 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 38.83 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 24 | 3:24.22 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 42.37 | 50m |
Rail, Nicolas — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 28.17 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 7 | 1:02.66 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:02.01 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:24.03 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 11 | 5:28.17 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 11:07.44 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 36.46 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 28.19 | 50m |
Sagala, Jonathan — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 25.85 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 57.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:07.63 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 4:45.43 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:02.58 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 28.33 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 24.89 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.41 | 50m |
Sotomayor, Javier — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 36 | 29.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 2:24.47 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 33.77 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:13.64 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:28.55 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:39.25 | 50m |
Tanganelli, Joao Gabriel — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:06.38 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:07.08 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:10.72 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:11.00 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:31.13 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:32.87 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:04.23 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:03.89 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:17.89 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:18.55 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 4:55.54 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 28.48 | 50m |
Truong, Jake — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:03.64 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:23.98 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:43.26 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:15.66 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:16.08 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:11.61 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:11.02 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:33.76 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:32.58 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.86 | 50m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barrette, Sophia — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 28.82 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 29.29 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 1:02.64 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:03.53 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:19.16 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:20.89 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:59.57 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 10:23.63 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 35.95 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 35.52 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.01 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.68 | 50m |
Bertrand, Charlotte — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:13.36 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:39.69 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:34.22 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:18.62 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:28.17 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:59.32 | 50m |
Candillon, Agathe — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:02.99 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:04.12 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:24.53 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:34.74 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:37.61 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:23.07 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:25.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:08.15 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:11.83 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:36.64 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:37.57 | 50m |
Coulombe, Justine — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 16 | 1:14.57 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 5:33.24 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 11:56.87 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:52.89 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 3:12.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 3:01.44 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.38 | 50m |
D'Orsonnens, Emma — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:08.63 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:28.35 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:32.07 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 5:13.33 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 11:35.56 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | - | 21:22.93 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 39.04 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 38.53 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:10.10 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | - | 3:09.17 | 50m |
Descoteaux, Delphine — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 30.71 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.35 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:08.51 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 34.15 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:16.23 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 31.74 | 50m |
Destrempes, Rafaele — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:11.52 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:29.02 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:58.26 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:19.65 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:20.69 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:49.83 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:48.92 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:28.76 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:30.09 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:51.52 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:55.26 | 50m |
Dupuy, Marianne — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.77 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:04.59 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:04.34 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:24.77 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:29.04 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:28.67 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:30.57 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 31.13 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 31.85 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:15.82 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:14.04 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:43.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:44.49 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.17 | 50m |
Forget, Romane — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 42 | 1:28.92 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 25 | 6:41.79 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 23 | 1:40.53 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 33 | 1:47.92 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 18 | 46.89 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 35 | 3:31.86 | 50m |
Gagne, Maude — 2008 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:17.06 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:20.54 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.54 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 1 | 2:30.52 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:32.73 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 28.81 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 29.36 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:08.93 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:10.40 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:35.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:38.46 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:38.56 | 50m |
Gauthier, Florence — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 28.51 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 29.02 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:02.97 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:03.36 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:18.11 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:20.46 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 5:01.24 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:23.05 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:24.61 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:57.40 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | - | 3:00.77 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.35 | 50m |
Gauthier, Rebecca — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:03.72 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:04.19 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.42 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 4 | 33.66 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 34.33 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:13.01 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:13.15 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:26.89 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 32.12 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 31.72 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:37.89 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:39.16 | 50m |
Goulet, Alexiane — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 30.60 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 43 | 1:08.31 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:24.35 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.94 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 33.89 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:13.70 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:36.84 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.38 | 50m |
Hamelin, Madeline — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:06.73 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:35.34 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:34.39 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 32.78 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 32.22 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:18.07 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:51.77 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.58 | 50m |
Labrie, Eve — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:04.78 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:20.90 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 32.77 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:12.73 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 30.81 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:41.95 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.78 | 50m |
Labrie, Kim — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 30.10 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 30.03 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:08.25 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:32.22 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 3 | 34.84 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 34.66 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 1 | 1:13.64 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:14.53 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:37.32 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:37.57 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.17 | 50m |
Lacroix, Violette — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 51 | 41.42 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 34 | 47.17 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 11 | 52.14 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 32 | 1:47.63 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 3:50.29 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 40 | 3:40.14 | 50m |
Lampron, Noemie — 2010 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 19 | 2:50.30 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 16 | 1:39.79 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 3:26.56 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:31.81 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 17 | 3:09.66 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 6:42.54 | 50m |
Langelier, Laurianne — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 30.56 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 38 | 1:07.78 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 2:26.61 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:21.08 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 25 | 34.16 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:49.48 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.99 | 50m |
Larose, Elishka — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:07.18 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:31.51 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:20.11 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:19.54 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:51.73 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:32.40 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:50.13 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.89 | 50m |
Lavigne, Daphnee — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:07.98 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:27.50 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 32.54 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:18.33 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:49.76 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 6:01.22 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.32 | 50m |
Lefebvre, Elodie — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 29.67 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:06.05 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 38.48 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 38.47 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:24.16 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 3:08.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:43.63 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.24 | 50m |
Matte, Eve — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.17 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:03.79 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:03.94 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:19.28 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:20.26 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:56.16 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 7 | 2:40.36 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:39.34 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:11.55 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:11.85 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:50.35 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:49.55 | 50m |
Monette, Mathilde — 2009 | ||||
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:14.38 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:25.20 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:22.95 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:25.31 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:59.98 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | - | 2:57.02 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:15.91 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:16.83 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:35.14 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:36.68 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 5:33.40 | 50m |
Montpetit, Abygaelle — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 22 | 2:52.69 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 19 | 6:06.73 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 19 | 3:16.36 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 29 | 1:44.67 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 3:44.54 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 26 | 3:23.38 | 50m |
Nugent, Lea — 2008 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 4:59.81 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:54.74 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:54.84 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | - | 18:39.80 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.39 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 29.28 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 29.52 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:06.73 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:07.78 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 1 | 2:32.08 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:37.11 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:31.84 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.65 | 50m |
Ortega-Lemay, Alyssa — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:04.84 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:05.59 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 10:11.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:22.62 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:22.90 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 2:54.24 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:57.81 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:11.81 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:11.27 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 2:37.05 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:36.83 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.83 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.32 | 50m |
Pare, Flavie — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:07.60 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:30.16 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 5:10.59 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:16.67 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:38.91 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:37.39 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:36.24 | 50m |
Pare-Levesque, Laurie — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.18 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:04.83 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 4:38.61 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:43.55 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | - | 18:14.53 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:21.21 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:21.47 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:34.37 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:33.31 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 5:22.86 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 37.67 | 50m |
Perth, Kiliana — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 21 | 1:17.61 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 17 | 2:47.24 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 16 | 5:58.60 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 18 | 41.72 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 43.81 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 23 | 3:20.82 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.87 | 50m |
Pierre, Victoria — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 31 | 37.35 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 57 | 1:39.31 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 55 | 3:49.75 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 36 | 47.58 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 45 | 1:53.64 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 21 | 52.10 | 50m |
Quevillon, Liliane — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 28.48 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 28.61 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:02.85 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 2:18.06 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 33.93 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 31.13 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:12.36 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 28.70 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.61 | 50m |
Raux, Kelyane — 2006 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 48 | 2:37.48 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 36.65 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:18.84 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:16.16 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 30 | 2:55.27 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 12 | 6:13.14 | 50m |
Riopel, Mila — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 1:07.43 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:24.52 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:26.81 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:46.17 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:15.63 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 3 | 2:58.26 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:53.16 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:41.40 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.94 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.88 | 50m |
Sylvestre, Justine — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:06.72 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:19.68 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:23.06 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 34.93 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 34.98 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:33.97 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:34.36 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 1:13.05 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:14.08 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:36.01 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:36.86 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.24 | 50m |
Tailleur, Mia — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 30.67 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 37 | 1:07.77 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 41 | 2:30.94 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 35.53 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 21 | 33.81 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 24 | 1:21.75 | 50m |
Tanganelli, Olivia — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 32.61 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 29 | 1:20.05 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 26 | 2:55.05 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 24 | 6:39.00 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 1:39.87 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 34.12 | 50m |
Tetreault, Alice — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 32 | 1:22.49 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 33 | 3:01.31 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 21 | 6:17.60 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 23 | 43.15 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 15 | 42.28 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 27 | 3:24.28 | 50m |
Tougas, Zoe — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 30.22 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 30.70 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 37.18 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 37.86 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 37.40 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 37.35 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:28.02 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:27.81 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 3:06.85 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | - | 3:13.33 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:53.83 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:55.24 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 37.30 | 50m |
Vincent, Coralie — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.90 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 1:05.97 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 2:24.58 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 33.99 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:14.98 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 16 | 32.25 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:41.88 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.51 | 50m |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | Open Gatineau |