Résultats des compétitions
- Hosted by Pickering Swim Club
- Location Pickering Rec. Complex
- Address 1867 Valley Farm Rd, Pickering, ON
- Region Central
- Sanction Type Sanction
- Age Category Open
- Sessions 4
- Lanes 8
- Championship Meet No
- Time Standard No Qualifying Standard
Contact information
Meet Manager
Cara Herrington
647-684-7045
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Cara Herrington
647-684-7045
[email protected]
Official Coordinator
Danielle Sheppard
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Su Kin Cheong
Referee certification 5
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abdulla, Majed — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 48.81 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 1:57.20 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Acosta Guerrero, Benjamin — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 40.75 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 1:41.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 4:18.66 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 2:01.29 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Arafin, Areez — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 2:37.46 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 1:17.76 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Arenas, Austin — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 46.96 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 1:43.60 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 51.81 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 1:54.26 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Avraam, Elijah — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 20 | 1:18.35 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 2:59.11 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 14 | 1:42.66 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Baba, Gabriel — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 27.46 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:02.05 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 2:30.77 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 5:24.45 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 4 | 1:17.66 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 3:01.38 | 25m |
Balarajah, Daniel — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 19 | 1:26.46 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 18 | 3:00.96 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 15 | 1:20.59 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 2:54.53 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Belshaw, Connor — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 33.08 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 1:12.45 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 37.83 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 50.01 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 1:44.98 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 3 | 3:07.86 | 25m |
Belshaw, Keegan — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 45.92 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:44.46 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 2:01.19 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 4:22.21 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 7 | 2:49.70 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 4 | 2:16.88 | 25m |
Ben Amor, Malek — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 55.69 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 2:09.24 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 1:10.52 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 2:19.53 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Bennett, Keegan — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 32.53 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:16.57 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 2:43.40 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 3:21.94 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 48.76 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 1:40.88 | 25m |
Blanchet, Rio — 2012 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 1:17.02 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 2:47.80 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 42.26 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 44.15 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 1:35.14 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 3:07.12 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 35.18 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 42.97 | 25m |
Blanchet, Von — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 29.36 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 5:22.99 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 38.92 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 44.50 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 1:35.84 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 2:56.13 | 25m |
Brookfield, Logan — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 1:00.10 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 2:22.04 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 2:28.15 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 10 | 1:42.13 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Capson, Ben — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 57.03 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 31.28 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 1:07.36 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 2:28.17 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 29.38 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 2:33.77 | 25m |
Clarke, Liam — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 33.33 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 1:33.56 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Collard-Witt, Augustine — 2014 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 2:47.68 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 1:14.40 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Fleming, Myles — 2013 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 2:04.04 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 1:14.47 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Gibson, Elijah — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 37.32 | 25m |
50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 33.57 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 1:18.30 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 2:57.91 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 48.39 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 4 | 1:35.71 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 5 | 3:35.55 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 33.01 | 25m |
Gijon Lorente, Alonso — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 36.26 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 1:19.33 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 47.51 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 1:48.16 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 1:33.35 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 4 | 3:35.21 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 37.97 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 50.77 | 25m |
Gijon Lorente, Pablo — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 32.96 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 1:15.79 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 1:40.21 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 3:42.55 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 5 | 3:20.13 | 25m |
Gillis, Gabriel — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 32.12 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 1:14.40 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 3 | 1:57.46 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Gillis, John — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 33.44 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 5:58.59 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 49.44 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 51.93 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 7 | 1:47.63 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 5 | 3:19.58 | 25m |
Girard, Justin — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 59.49 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 34.41 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 1:22.06 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 2 | 29.77 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:03.11 | 25m |
200 Papillon | Finale directe | - | 2:30.69 | 25m |
Green, Jeremiah — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 30.77 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:11.95 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 37.42 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 3:05.12 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 1:35.24 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 4 | 3:11.20 | 25m |
Harker, Thomas — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 45.36 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 1:38.53 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 3:30.81 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 1:45.54 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 3:44.49 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 7 | 1:54.31 | 25m |
Hay, Michael — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 41.30 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 1:37.31 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 3:36.23 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 52.76 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 2:04.38 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Hernandez Blake, Dylan — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 1:00.47 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 2:51.35 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Hullachan, Callum — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 34.95 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 1:24.30 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 4 | 3:14.80 | 25m |
Khan, Ziad — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 18 | 1:16.93 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 2:45.70 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 1:15.12 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 2:37.62 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Ladha, Ishaan — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 18 | 1:12.95 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 2:33.66 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Ladha, Khaleel — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 53.43 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 2:11.57 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 1:01.74 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 2:14.04 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 3:14.14 | 25m |
Ladurantaye, Logan — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 31.44 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 1:13.99 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 45.16 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 1:39.17 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 5 | 43.37 | 25m |
Leet, David — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 41.40 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 1:35.57 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 3:22.00 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 51.98 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 1:49.47 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 8 | 1:59.00 | 25m |
Lindsay, Declan — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 29.04 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 1:02.61 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 2:20.34 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 39.73 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 1:26.39 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 3 | 1:17.58 | 25m |
Luckhoo, Lucas — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 29.11 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 1:05.94 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 3:11.00 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 1:22.55 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 3:03.81 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 2:57.63 | 25m |
McDermott, Sean — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 55.45 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 2:04.64 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 1:10.58 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 2:13.66 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
McGrath, Ashton — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 28.95 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:02.09 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:15.39 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 3:06.10 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:11.10 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 2:32.78 | 25m |
Miller, Forrest — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 33.03 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:14.91 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:44.62 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 1:25.14 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 3:09.95 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:34.66 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 34.09 | 25m |
Miller, Lochlan — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 52.03 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 1:54.96 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 2:19.74 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 59.21 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 2:09.84 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 3 | 2:11.82 | 25m |
Moodley, Cameron — 2013 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 2:52.82 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 13 | 1:20.30 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 7 | 1:33.66 | 25m |
Mooney, Lukas — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 34.99 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 1:23.06 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 1:52.69 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 4:04.98 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 4 | 3:56.01 | 25m |
Muralidhar, Manish — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 1:10.97 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 14 | 1:20.31 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 2:51.67 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Nicolescu, Daniel — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 27.39 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 59.56 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 33.49 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 1:12.61 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 2:42.73 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 3 | 32.33 | 25m |
Papiu, Lucas — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 49.37 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 2:04.50 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Papiu, Victor — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 57.76 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 4:29.96 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 1:51.61 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 2:06.44 | 25m |
Patel, Cyrus — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 1:00.14 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 2:34.15 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 13 | 1:25.55 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 2:46.63 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 9 | 1:34.50 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 3:08.92 | 25m |
Peterson, Hugh — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 1:03.17 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 2:21.68 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 1:02.74 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 2:15.60 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 8 | 1:20.57 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Peterson, Jack — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 39.01 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 1:31.98 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 1:49.55 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 4:22.20 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 6 | 3:54.86 | 25m |
Rajagopalan, Neel — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 50.02 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 6 | 2:47.17 | 25m |
Raju, Joshua — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 31.53 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:12.60 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 2:50.92 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 3:33.35 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 3 | 3:10.05 | 25m |
Roides, Andrew — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 56.97 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 2:05.45 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 1:03.54 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 2:14.64 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 6 | 1:10.65 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 2:35.29 | 25m |
Ross, Griffin — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 48.71 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 1:57.25 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 51.62 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 55.97 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 1:59.23 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 5 | 1:00.18 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 3 | 2:04.41 | 25m |
Ruddle, Lincoln — 2016 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 19 | 1:13.63 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 3:02.51 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Sanner, Noah — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 34.23 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 1:16.99 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 2:53.02 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 1:33.29 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 3:24.48 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 3:53.61 | 25m |
Silva, Kalden — 2012 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 18 | 1:52.03 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 1:00.48 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Thaha, Aydin — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 36.28 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 1:44.76 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 7 | 3:42.02 | 25m |
Valair, George — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 38.98 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 1:27.66 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 3:13.36 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 46.39 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 1:40.11 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 3:39.02 | 25m |
Winkler, Malakai — 2016 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 51.51 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 2:08.57 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 59.63 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 2:01.09 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 6 | 1:12.03 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Wright, Dalton — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 28.50 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 1:02.25 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:16.57 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 35.89 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 31.74 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:10.28 | 25m |
Zvezdonkin, Theodore — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 47.61 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 1:48.67 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 3:53.93 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 1:53.60 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 9 | 2:04.97 | 25m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aguirre, Yvannia — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 47.25 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 1:52.16 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 1:57.66 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 9 | 1:09.40 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 2:23.44 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Arenas, Geraldine — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 43.70 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 1:44.13 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 56.98 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 2:03.39 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 2:10.15 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 5 | 1:59.92 | 25m |
Athirayan, Neha — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 18 | 1:08.58 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 2:46.91 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 9 | 1:27.17 | 25m |
Baba, Elizabeth — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 21 | 1:07.25 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 20 | 2:41.47 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 18 | 1:23.20 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Balarajah, Hailey — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 39.45 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 1:27.75 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 3:15.75 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 45.07 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 49.00 | 25m |
Bandali, Zabelle — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 56.74 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 2:11.25 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 7 | 2:51.04 | 25m |
Beaton, Alyssa — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 45.29 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 1:46.27 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 3:52.10 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 1:54.07 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 1:02.72 | 25m |
Beaton, Kayla — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 46.36 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 1:38.44 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 3:43.02 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 53.64 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 1:59.50 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 8 | 1:00.88 | 25m |
Bedoya, Valerie — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 39.30 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 1:29.77 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 51.42 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 1:59.31 | 25m |
Berta, Allison — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 1:13.70 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 38.52 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 1:24.10 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 3:09.20 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 4 | 42.25 | 25m |
Boyle, Isabella — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 40.03 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 1:30.82 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 1:53.95 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Brock, Hannah — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 37.76 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 1:23.19 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 1:36.16 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 3:24.27 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 4:01.82 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 3:30.61 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 33.43 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 37.71 | 25m |
Chan, Aeryn — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 32.51 | 25m |
50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 33.67 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:12.88 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:58.85 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 37.78 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 1:24.64 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:30.94 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 35.32 | 25m |
Coholan, Liane — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 33.24 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 5:36.94 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 36.13 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 1:19.37 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 45.11 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 3 | 3:01.91 | 25m |
Collard-Witt, Anise — 2012 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 25 | 1:59.12 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 15 | 54.85 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Delpinoh, Karolyn — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 54.33 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 2:10.20 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 1:11.20 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 2:27.51 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 6 | 1:15.00 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 6 | 2:43.55 | 25m |
Dhanoolal, Daeah — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 20 | 49.85 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 13 | 2:09.82 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 2:18.22 | 25m |
Eaton, Claire — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 52.73 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:56.31 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 1:05.02 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 1:01.29 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 2:19.31 | 25m |
Eaton, Lia — 2017 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 25 | 1:15.58 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 21 | 2:56.48 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 19 | 1:25.00 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Eaton, Paige — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 42.69 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 1:35.64 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 3:31.54 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 52.88 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 50.39 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 4 | 1:57.36 | 25m |
Elder, Aria — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 24 | 1:11.36 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Enright, Hannah — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 22 | 1:07.31 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 19 | 2:36.78 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 16 | 1:12.69 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 2:29.50 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Fraser, Madison — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 47.16 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 1:42.95 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 4:00.90 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 53.93 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 2:03.68 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 9 | 1:02.68 | 25m |
Gaschler, Charlotte — 2014 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 18 | 2:31.88 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 15 | 1:11.01 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Gaschler, Kenna — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 20 | 1:04.99 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 2:21.31 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 1:07.66 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 2:15.83 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 12 | 1:28.10 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 11 | 3:03.06 | 25m |
Gaschler, Lilah — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 37.84 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 1:26.50 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 3:23.14 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 43.49 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 1:36.95 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 3:32.62 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 7 | 1:41.88 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 38.33 | 25m |
Gillmeister, Mila — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 37.08 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 1:24.59 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 44.80 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 1:38.13 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 6 | 1:41.72 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 36.18 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 37.49 | 25m |
Gulamani, Alyssah — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 50.31 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 1:57.79 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 4:13.19 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 57.59 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 2:07.48 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 6 | 2:02.56 | 25m |
Ha, Megan — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 32.68 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 1:10.47 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 38.31 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 1:34.23 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 2 | 1:21.13 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 2:56.03 | 25m |
Hernandez Blake, Melina — 2016 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 27 | 1:31.21 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Hrycyshyn, Hannah — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 18 | 44.87 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 20 | 1:43.32 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 3:53.87 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 8 | 1:04.05 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 14 | 2:04.62 | 25m |
Iannarelli, Claire — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 33.09 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 1:13.11 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 2:45.78 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 40.79 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 1:34.58 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 3:30.72 | 25m |
Jacobs, Sadie — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 39.65 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:27.22 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 1:36.92 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 48.84 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 1:49.98 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 3:50.55 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 39.05 | 25m |
Joseph, Lily — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 32.20 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 1:09.59 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 2:32.92 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 38.30 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 5 | 36.37 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 3 | 1:25.36 | 25m |
Khan, Eman — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 27 | 2:37.79 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 20 | 1:13.26 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Kostakis, Anastasia — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 35.46 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 1:22.66 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 3:22.62 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 2:03.17 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Kumar, Aanya — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 33.22 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 1:16.30 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:53.97 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 42.98 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 1:36.82 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 3:31.96 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 33.07 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 48.93 | 25m |
Kwok, Sophia — 2016 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 50.65 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 2:05.51 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 9 | 2:42.24 | 25m |
Lei, Yufei — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 30.39 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:05.71 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:20.90 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 1:15.54 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 2:42.63 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:16.32 | 25m |
Lijoi, Victoria — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 36.45 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 1:23.76 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 3:19.39 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 1:41.63 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 3:46.76 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 1:36.59 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 47.37 | 25m |
Ling, Zoe — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 32.91 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 1:15.63 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 39.78 | 25m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 39.43 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 1:26.36 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 3:03.73 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 38.29 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 38.31 | 25m |
Lobban, Victoria — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 19 | 1:03.98 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 2:30.46 | 25m |
Luckhoo, Violet — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 35.26 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 1:19.63 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 1:44.79 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 3:44.33 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 3 | 3:29.72 | 25m |
MacPhaden, Emily — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 56.47 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 2:25.43 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 2:25.58 | 25m |
Manji, Sabrina — 2015 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 22 | 2:59.26 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 20 | 1:38.87 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Martinez Rodriguez, Sarah — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 26 | 1:15.60 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Martins, Keira — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 39.65 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 1:28.63 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 51.09 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Mauricette, Calaia — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 32.68 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:14.84 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 2:45.20 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 5 | 1:31.57 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 5 | 3:16.54 | 25m |
McDermott, Gillian — 2013 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 7 | 1:44.61 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 54.52 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 2:01.29 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 2:41.44 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 7 | 2:11.71 | 25m |
McDermott, Lucinda — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 32.12 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 1:12.62 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 1:25.53 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 49.45 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 2 | 44.16 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 4 | 1:41.41 | 25m |
Mehta, Sarina — 2012 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 4:29.64 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 2:08.38 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 2:16.60 | 25m |
Mehta, Sophia — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 58.06 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 2:26.98 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 8 | 2:35.43 | 25m |
Memis, Asli — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 1:58.16 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 1:00.65 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 2:19.16 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 7 | 1:20.82 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 9 | 2:59.53 | 25m |
Mohammed, Leah — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 40.56 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 10 | 1:29.77 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 5 | 3:21.41 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 6 | 48.01 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 1:44.37 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 3:51.66 | 25m |
Murray, Kendra — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:00.15 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 34.06 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 1:10.85 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 2:34.08 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 2 | 30.90 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 2:36.75 | 25m |
Murzeau, Mia — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 1:51.70 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 55.66 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 10 | 1:07.48 | 25m |
Patel, Suri — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 8 | 38.76 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 1:29.18 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 3:18.85 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 51.31 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 1:50.77 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 4:05.37 | 25m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 50.28 | 25m |
Power, Safia — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 32.00 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 1:11.19 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 2:43.40 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 5:38.25 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 3:01.73 | 25m |
Prodanos, Victoria — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 44.32 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 1:40.20 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 8 | 54.33 | 25m |
200m Brasse | Finale directe | 3 | 4:23.11 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 5 | 4:13.10 | 25m |
Rahaman, Humaira — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale directe | Relais | 34.68 | 25m |
50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 33.47 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:16.12 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 36.94 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:27.87 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 1:28.54 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 3:27.81 | 25m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 39.73 | 25m |
Rahaman, Saira — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 34.65 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 5:58.25 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 1 | 44.92 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 1:38.44 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 3 | 1:25.45 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 3 | 3:07.08 | 25m |
Ramnarain, Reesa — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 59.07 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 2:11.03 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 1:01.15 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 8 | 2:14.42 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 1:08.98 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 2:32.75 | 25m |
Rampersad, Laila — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 3:13.63 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 1:35.15 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 11 | 1:14.87 | 25m |
Ross, Audrey — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 6 | 36.64 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 2:46.08 | 25m |
400m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 5:53.40 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 44.17 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 6 | 50.32 | 25m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 3:22.83 | 25m |
Ross, Callaway — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 1:05.29 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:29.05 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 1:21.16 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 2 | 41.27 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 32.61 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 1:18.20 | 25m |
Ruddle, Charlotte — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 40.72 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 1:33.47 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 3:34.19 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 1:49.40 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 57.65 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 13 | 1:53.47 | 25m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directe | Relais | 39.57 | 25m |
Ruddle, Madeline — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 54.89 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 12 | 2:05.19 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 9 | 1:03.11 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 1:05.22 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 4 | 2:21.84 | 25m |
Rumbolt, Natacha — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 42.53 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 1:35.26 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 13 | 52.93 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 1:53.70 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 6 | 2:20.78 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Scott, Emma — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 21 | 49.87 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 22 | 1:53.09 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 17 | 1:01.60 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 14 | 2:12.65 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 9 | 1:05.09 | 25m |
100m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 15 | 2:15.16 | 25m |
Silva, Dawa — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 1:36.65 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 4 | 47.10 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 3 | 3:57.88 | 25m |
Simon, Ava — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 14 | 47.67 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 1:42.77 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 7 | 51.84 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Small, Chloe — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 30.84 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 1:06.89 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 36.78 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 2 | 1:17.29 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 1 | 36.03 | 25m |
100m Papillon | Finale directe | 4 | 1:26.58 | 25m |
Sobec, Raine — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 57.44 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 2:13.00 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 1:12.48 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 13 | 2:34.39 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 5 | 1:11.96 | 25m |
Srinivasan, Divya — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 15 | 56.67 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 16 | 2:06.63 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 1:07.16 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 2:30.73 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 12 | 1:16.05 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | - | 2:36.84 | 25m |
Srinivasan, Shreya — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 19 | 1:29.77 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 3:26.50 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 12 | 1:30.74 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Valair, Robyn — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 9 | 49.70 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 4 | 3:54.38 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 5 | 2:01.04 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 6 | 1:07.37 | 25m |
Wright, Claire — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 30.23 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 3 | 1:03.39 | 25m |
200m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:26.67 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 32.83 | 25m |
200m Dos | Finale directe | 1 | 2:33.62 | 25m |
50m Papillon | Finale directe | 3 | 32.02 | 25m |
Zamini, Elsa — 2015 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 28 | 1:34.85 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | Disqualifié | - | 25m |
Zamini, Maya — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 17 | 59.66 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 10 | 2:38.57 | 25m |
Zvezdonkin, Josephine — 2014 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale directe | 13 | 52.88 | 25m |
100m Libre | Finale directe | 11 | 2:03.80 | 25m |
50m Dos | Finale directe | 14 | 1:09.68 | 25m |
100m Dos | Finale directe | 11 | 2:40.56 | 25m |
50m Brasse | Finale directe | 11 | 1:21.94 | 25m |
100m Brasse | Finale directe | 10 | 2:46.78 | 25m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin | Athlètes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hommes | |||||
4 × 50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:24.56 | 25m | GIBSON E., GIJON LORENTE A., MILLER F., BLANCHET R. |
4 × 50m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 3:02.72 | 25m | ROSS G., GIJON LORENTE A., BLANCHET R., GIBSON E. |
Femmes | |||||
4 × 50m Libre | Finale directe | 2 | 2:23.30 | 25m | CHAN A., JACOBS S., LING Z., BROCK H. |
4 × 50m Libre | Finale directe | 1 | 2:22.26 | 25m | RAHAMAN H., GASCHLER L., GILLMEISTER M., KUMAR A. |
4 × 50m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 2:42.74 | 25m | LING Z., PATEL S., CHAN A., BROCK H. |
4 × 50m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 1 | 2:49.64 | 25m | GASCHLER L., KUMAR A., RAHAMAN H., GILLMEISTER M. |
4 × 50m 4 Nages | Finale directe | 2 | 3:06.33 | 25m | EATON P., LIJOI V., BALARAJAH H., RUDDLE C. |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | Paul Corkum Memorial Meet 2023 |