Résultats des compétitions
- Hosted by NG Natation Gatineau
- Location Gatineau - Centre sportif
- Address 850, boul. la Gappe, Gatineau, QC
- Region Outaouais
- Sanction Type Invitation provinciale
- Age Category 11 ans et plus
- Sessions 9
- Invited Clubs 18
- Lanes 8
- Championship Meet No
- Time Standard Avec standards
Contact information
Meet Manager
Sylvain Vincent
[email protected]
Entries Contact
Lyne Laprade
819-664-1871
[email protected]
Official Coordinator
Jocelyne Mc Lean
[email protected]
Meet Referee
Jocelyne Mc Lean
Referee certification 5
Results
Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Addicks, Soren — 2012 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 38 | 1:27.45 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 20 | 3:19.52 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 3:57.77 | 50m |
Archibald, David — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.09 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 15 | 1:14.52 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 21 | 2:44.27 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:03.30 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 17 | 12:08.68 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 18 | 1:31.69 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 4:11.78 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 16 | 3:13.27 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 52.90 | 50m |
Bowles, Matthew — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.11 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 30.14 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:05.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:25.44 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:24.31 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 5:10.06 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:28.06 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:10.56 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.27 | 50m |
Boyer, Julian — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 28.19 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:17.81 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 28.16 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:02.88 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:29.51 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 14 | 5:25.97 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 27.65 | 50m |
Brown, Alex — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 26.90 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:06.31 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 6 | 2:25.46 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:24.90 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 28.69 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:04.85 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:24.06 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.63 | 50m |
Cameron, Beckett — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.14 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 28.19 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:01.99 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:17.82 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 4:45.81 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:17.59 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:19.35 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 31.54 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 36.13 | 50m |
Chou, Colin — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 27 | 36.83 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 33 | 3:07.50 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 24 | 6:53.43 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 26 | 3:30.68 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 31 | 2:00.01 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 4:02.48 | 50m |
Coles, Sydney — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:05.63 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 32 | 2:25.07 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:14.05 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 7 | 10:35.12 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:17.92 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 27 | 32.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:45.24 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.78 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.42 | 50m |
Custic, Roman — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 26.85 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 26.56 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 6 | 1:00.08 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 59.75 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 2:19.49 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:18.87 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 27.56 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 28.26 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:07.76 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:05.76 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.30 | 50m |
de Vlieger, Henry — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 27.18 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 28.48 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:12.52 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:51.84 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 2 | 9:40.97 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.89 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 34.07 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 36.23 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:42.26 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:47.97 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 2:24.01 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:29.83 | 50m |
Heidinga, Simon — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 20 | 34.48 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 17 | 5:50.81 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 10 | 39.26 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 47.97 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 1:43.77 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 6:56.91 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.16 | 50m |
Jaaskelainen Lozano, Kasimiro — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 14 | 31.78 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 37.68 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 38.25 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 1:19.62 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:21.24 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 2:49.58 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:56.23 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:58.13 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 3:08.37 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 11 | 2:49.25 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.59 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 37.34 | 50m |
Lanca, Samuel — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 5 | 25.17 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 25.26 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 9 | 30.75 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 1:01.36 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:01.77 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 24.43 | 50m |
Lungu, Albert — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:23.60 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 3:13.60 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 44.35 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 45.85 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 47.55 | 50m |
Macdonald, Calum — 2007 | ||||
100m Dos | Finale | 8 | 1:08.62 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:06.53 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 33.66 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 33.83 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 13 | 28.63 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:02.45 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 8 | 2:30.07 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:21.92 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 5:08.30 | 50m |
MacGregor, Callum — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 25.15 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.18 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 25.15 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 12 | 56.24 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:05.97 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:05.45 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 31.24 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 28.20 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:06.81 | 50m |
Mackenzie, Hammond — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:25.26 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 5:08.02 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 40.75 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:31.04 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 3:08.86 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:50.70 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.56 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.34 | 50m |
McCormick, Liam — 2008 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 1:03.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 26 | 2:15.37 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 4:45.61 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:03.61 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.70 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:11.55 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:35.50 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.31 | 50m |
McCormick, Michael — 2005 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 26.08 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 55.77 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 55.58 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:06.33 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.34 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 29.84 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 30.01 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:02.98 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:03.20 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:17.72 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:16.54 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 24.77 | 50m |
Moher, Charles — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 29.46 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 29.32 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:04.47 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:26.73 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:28.65 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 33.32 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:19.49 | 50m |
Morcous, George — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 31 | 28.57 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 35.51 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:01.04 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 30 | 1:18.61 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.07 | 50m |
Mordel, Liam — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 23 | 35.07 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 31 | 1:23.69 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 24 | 1:35.94 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 23 | 3:27.38 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 35.99 | 50m |
Morris, Calvin — 2010 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 28 | 2:59.33 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.58 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 43.47 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:34.35 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 10 | 52.36 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 48.46 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Moulds, Elliot — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 29.15 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 28.91 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 5 | 1:03.56 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:03.33 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:20.53 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:23.96 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:28.56 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 11:17.68 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 2 | 21:26.19 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 33.99 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 34.12 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 2:42.36 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:45.50 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.38 | 50m |
Ouellette, Caleb — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 33 | 38.00 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 42 | 1:29.22 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 43 | 3:26.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 33 | 1:42.57 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 34 | 2:06.47 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 23 | 55.02 | 50m |
Pantarotto, Dylan — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 8 | 1:00.16 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 59.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 6 | 2:11.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:10.16 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:10.24 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 2:51.20 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:52.23 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 5 | 2:34.81 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:35.64 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:27.81 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:30.94 | 50m |
Pantarotto, Zachary — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 26.41 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 26.50 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:06.58 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:05.13 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 2:46.96 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:45.66 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 28.14 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:13.72 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:14.58 | 50m |
Pershukevich, Alexander — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 25.52 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 2 | 25.64 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 1 | 55.77 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 56.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:03.25 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:05.28 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:10.62 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 28.13 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 4 | 28.79 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 6 | 2:36.95 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:32.15 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.26 | 50m |
Shelswell de Vlieger, Willem — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 2:31.11 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 9 | 5:15.42 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:00.79 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:31.50 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 13 | 2:51.24 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 6:09.37 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.41 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.44 | 50m |
Sweetnam, Declan — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 26.68 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 26.71 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 3 | 2:07.72 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:08.61 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 7 | 32.61 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 31.89 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 1:03.03 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:02.96 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 25.97 | 50m |
Sweetnam, Kieran — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 3 | 29.09 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 30.23 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 4 | 2:17.51 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:23.06 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 5 | 5:01.92 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 1:17.61 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:21.36 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:46.14 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:51.26 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:38.90 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.75 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.10 | 50m |
Tran, Felix — 2010 | ||||
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 27 | 2:45.14 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 38.59 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 38.28 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:24.85 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 40.08 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 40.15 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:24.95 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:44.95 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 29.92 | 50m |
Venugopal, Kieran — 2013 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 39 | 40.52 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 41 | 1:29.01 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 37 | 3:13.09 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 7:17.78 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 18 | 14:32.28 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 34 | 1:42.74 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 19 | 49.33 | 50m |
Wen, Jason — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 6 | 27.42 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 26.70 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:10.46 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:11.78 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:25.61 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:24.57 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 6 | 1:17.74 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:17.98 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:39.33 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:44.86 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:22.28 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:24.31 | 50m |
Williams, Alexander — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 24 | 35.24 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 23 | 2:51.70 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 19 | 1:32.99 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 10 | 51.14 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 36 | 2:06.63 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 4:00.37 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 35.71 | 50m |
Événement | Round | Pos. | Temps | Bassin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Archibald, Fia — 2011 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 5:40.40 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 6 | 36.23 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 36.21 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:48.29 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:46.69 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 34.44 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 34.44 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:52.97 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.78 | 50m |
Atherton, Lilah — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 29.33 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 1:03.79 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:18.45 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 10 | 4:52.41 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 34.81 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 18 | 1:15.12 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 28.98 | 50m |
Bailey, Victoria — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 16 | 34.55 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 23 | 2:51.80 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 16 | 6:21.94 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 23 | 43.08 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 29 | 1:33.38 | 50m |
Barber, Kalla — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 44 | 38.68 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 39.20 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 50 | 1:38.90 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 58 | 3:26.60 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 42 | 48.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 33 | 3:42.26 | 50m |
Barber, Molly — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 26.52 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 26.90 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 4:51.14 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 9:50.93 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 18:40.34 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 1 | 1:03.63 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:06.33 | 50m |
Bowles, Katherine — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 27 | 36.30 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 32 | 44.78 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 35 | 1:52.62 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 26 | 45.63 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 16 | 1:43.53 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 10 | 7:16.43 | 50m |
Butts, Ava — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 33.22 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 34 | 37.93 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:20.54 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 2:50.07 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:37.31 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 6:09.95 | 50m |
Campbell-Doidge, Chloe — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 30.16 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 30 | 30.73 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:15.75 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 37.79 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 37.78 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:23.03 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 3:01.53 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 3:00.91 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 25 | 2:47.30 | 50m |
Chapple, Emelia — 2011 | ||||
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:41.11 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 13:28.93 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 8 | 25:03.95 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:31.47 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 44.83 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 44.85 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 17 | 1:41.12 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 3:38.34 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 12 | 1:42.97 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.84 | 50m |
Chiumera, Isabella — 2007 | ||||
200m Dos | Finale | 5 | 2:29.84 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:32.37 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 34.23 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 34.77 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:10.26 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 1 | 2:26.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:27.10 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 34.44 | 50m |
Chiumera, Sofia — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 35.62 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 13 | 6:37.16 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 8 | 13:43.57 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 41.05 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 42.08 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:33.37 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:35.76 | 50m |
Creskey, Gwendolyn — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 29.52 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 31.73 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 1 | 31.43 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 1 | 32.05 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:08.84 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 1:09.60 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:28.61 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:32.33 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 15 | 31.68 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:41.04 | 50m |
Curley, Penelope — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 14 | 34.35 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 16 | 2:46.36 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 9 | 5:45.29 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 25 | 43.16 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 29 | 46.46 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 9 | 7:09.85 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.23 | 50m |
Dalley, Maeve — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 32.62 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:34.35 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 34.76 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 2 | 35.46 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:16.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:19.34 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:20.99 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:46.53 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:52.29 | 50m |
Dawson-Hanson, Mackenzie — 2011 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 29 | 1:24.69 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 27 | 1:41.50 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 16 | 4:07.45 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:33.22 | 50m |
de Vlieger, Alice — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.88 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 23 | 2:22.12 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 26 | 35.49 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:17.66 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 19 | 2:43.25 | 50m |
Dean, Zoe — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 22 | 35.78 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 23 | 1:21.81 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 33 | 2:59.93 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 19 | 6:38.51 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 46.15 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 32 | 1:51.03 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 30 | 47.69 | 50m |
Duffey, Quinn — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 21 | 35.66 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 27 | 1:23.00 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 17 | 6:27.47 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 26 | 3:36.54 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 26 | 1:47.61 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 26 | 3:54.72 | 50m |
Duffey, Rowan — 2009 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:09.80 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 7 | 5:10.14 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 3 | 10:45.68 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 37.70 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:49.11 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:43.08 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 1:26.95 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:29.29 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:42.63 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:48.41 | 50m |
Eidus, Freya — 2012 | ||||
100m Libre | Finale | 54 | 1:43.52 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 35 | 3:43.66 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 1:00.37 | 50m |
Enticknap-Smith, Olwen — 2009 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 2 | 2:20.11 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:24.18 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 6 | 5:04.21 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 1 | 10:12.80 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 6 | 1:17.36 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:18.20 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 9 | 3:19.61 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 32.93 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 34.39 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 33.54 | 50m |
Forestier, Gabrielle — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 29.49 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 7 | 29.96 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:07.16 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 8 | 2:23.52 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 2:23.52 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:09.08 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 4 | 10:23.72 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 4 | 2:37.46 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 4 | 2:41.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 2:37.04 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 5 | 2:41.05 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.01 | 50m |
Gomes, Sinead — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 29.96 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 1 | 2:21.95 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 3 | 5:08.65 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 3 | 1:16.35 | 50m |
Gordon, Matilda — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 32.10 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 2:40.25 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 38.34 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:23.20 | 50m |
Harris, Emma — 2010 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:16.74 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 20 | 44.39 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 25 | 1:38.20 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 14 | 1:40.41 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 8 | 40.08 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 8 | 40.59 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 18 | 3:14.29 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.38 | 50m |
Hiltz, Stella — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 28.48 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 1 | 28.51 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 2 | 1:02.04 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:02.87 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:55.45 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 2 | 33.55 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 34.04 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 2 | 2:35.79 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 3 | 2:37.87 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:28.71 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 6 | 1:28.66 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 28.24 | 50m |
Hull, Gwyneth — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.73 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 18 | 34.13 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 13 | 3:38.18 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:37.20 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 6:47.67 | 50m |
Khalil, Mariam — 2012 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 13 | 6:01.98 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 19 | 41.71 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 16 | 1:27.95 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 17 | 1:40.38 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 13 | 39.37 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 6 | 6:44.13 | 50m |
Licari, Danica — 2010 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 2 | 4:58.83 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:31.51 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 1 | 19:42.15 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 37.07 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 36.75 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:21.12 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 1 | 2:53.35 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 1 | 2:55.37 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 2 | 1:12.18 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 1 | 1:11.17 | 50m |
Ludmer, Sarah — 2008 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 30.52 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 9 | 1:05.90 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 15 | 2:27.80 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 1:20.65 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 8 | 1:29.83 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 8 | 1:29.09 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 3:09.66 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:09.84 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.24 | 50m |
MacDonald, Audrey — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 34.08 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 22 | 1:15.15 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 6:17.53 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 12:46.94 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 7 | 23:55.51 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 39.39 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 1:24.94 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 16 | 3:01.42 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.91 | 50m |
Matthews-Dickson, Kaitlyn — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 2 | 30.28 | 50m |
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 3 | 30.60 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 4 | 1:06.40 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:06.22 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 5 | 2:25.53 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 6 | 2:28.43 | 50m |
400m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:19.24 | 50m |
800m Libre | 1500m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 10:51.43 | 50m |
1500m Libre | Finale | 4 | 20:31.68 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 5 | 36.13 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 6 | 36.95 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:49.42 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 7 | 2:50.90 | 50m |
McIntyre, Rosie — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 52 | 40.90 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 45 | 1:34.23 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 53 | 3:20.53 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 25 | 7:00.17 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 12 | 15:09.59 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 38 | 3:53.45 | 50m |
McKenna, Ainsley — 2011 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 10 | 2:38.22 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 9 | 1:24.62 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 19 | 1:42.92 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 1:29.04 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 2:59.23 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 3 | 6:30.14 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 32.42 | 50m |
Mizobuchi, Rebecca — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 29 | 36.56 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 34 | 1:26.59 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 47 | 3:12.26 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 22 | 6:50.40 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 37 | 45.86 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 29 | 3:38.25 | 50m |
Oger, Beatrice — 2009 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 17 | 32.25 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 16 | 2:38.58 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 2 | 38.55 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 4 | 40.55 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 1:24.62 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 2 | 1:24.41 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 3:05.62 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 5 | 3:04.89 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 2:50.38 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:50.00 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.12 | 50m |
Pasher, Megan — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 23 | 35.91 | 50m |
100m Libre | Finale | 29 | 1:24.30 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 42 | 3:07.37 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 20 | 6:40.04 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 20 | 1:44.16 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 18 | 3:45.26 | 50m |
Pereira, Eva — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 66 | 44.07 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 47 | 52.10 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 58 | 1:48.88 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 36 | 3:45.24 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 53 | 2:02.46 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 31 | 4:03.50 | 50m |
Piche, Danika — 2012 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 52 | 3:19.29 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 23 | 6:57.73 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 45 | 1:40.50 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 28 | 3:37.93 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 48 | 1:59.15 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 30 | 4:02.44 | 50m |
Pratt, Jaime — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 4 | 31.38 | 50m |
50m Libre | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.49 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 4 | 1:31.55 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 3 | 34.52 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 4 | 1:28.02 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 3:23.64 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 4 | 6:31.46 | 50m |
Pulsifer, Isla — 2007 | ||||
200m Libre | Finale | 7 | 2:14.62 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 8 | 2:15.37 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 17 | 34.46 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 15 | 1:13.36 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 8 | 2:34.33 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 10 | 2:34.14 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 7 | 30.59 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 5 | 30.74 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 2:29.52 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 2 | 2:30.65 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 30.41 | 50m |
Rafter, Sadie — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 10 | 33.74 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 8 | 5:41.89 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 21 | 41.97 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 22 | 1:45.02 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 15 | 3:43.27 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 7 | 6:48.18 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 33.62 | 50m |
50 Papillon Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.47 | 50m |
Ritchie, Adelaide — 2006 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 21 | 29.95 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 11 | 1:03.57 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 20 | 2:19.67 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 18 | 32.40 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 20 | 1:15.69 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 21 | 2:45.01 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.13 | 50m |
Rueckwald, Lola — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 1 | 29.90 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 5 | 38.17 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 9 | 3:02.52 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 6 | 35.62 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Finale | 9 | 1:33.48 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 5 | 6:35.80 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 39.76 | 50m |
Sink, Matilda — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 53 | 41.00 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 62 | 3:29.86 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 47 | 1:41.58 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 31 | 3:40.49 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 52 | 2:01.74 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 35 | 4:18.72 | 50m |
Smaglinskie, Hannah — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 49 | 39.56 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 50 | 3:15.35 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 27 | 7:01.71 | 50m |
200m Dos | Finale | 30 | 3:40.35 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 24 | 1:46.58 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 23 | 3:51.96 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 40.15 | 50m |
50m Brasse Laps | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 50.49 | 50m |
Smith, Addison — 2010 | ||||
400m Libre | Finale | 4 | 5:06.41 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 5 | 1:17.00 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 5 | 1:17.24 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 1:23.96 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 3 | 3:01.80 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 3 | 3:02.23 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Finale | 2 | 2:59.47 | 50m |
200 Papillon | Éliminatoire | 2 | 3:05.56 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 2 | 5:43.41 | 50m |
Tatomirovic, Nina Ekaterina — 2010 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 13 | 33.60 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 19 | 3:01.37 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:48.47 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | Disqualifié | - | 50m |
Togtokhbayar, Uranbileg — 2012 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 8 | 33.03 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 24 | 2:52.31 | 50m |
50m Dos | 4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale | Relais | 40.11 | 50m |
100m Dos | Finale | 12 | 1:25.76 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 9 | 50.41 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 29 | 1:48.99 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Finale | 14 | 3:39.95 | 50m |
Tschinkel, My La — 2011 | ||||
50m Libre | Finale | 15 | 34.40 | 50m |
200m Libre | Finale | 22 | 2:51.01 | 50m |
400m Libre | Finale | 12 | 6:00.41 | 50m |
50m Dos | Finale | 11 | 39.28 | 50m |
50m Papillon | Finale | 20 | 43.38 | 50m |
400m 4 Nages | Finale | 8 | 6:58.25 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 34.09 | 50m |
Wang, Christina — 2007 | ||||
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 41 | 1:14.87 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 45 | 2:44.74 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 35 | 38.17 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 34 | 1:22.07 | 50m |
200m Dos | Éliminatoire | 24 | 2:56.44 | 50m |
200m 4 Nages | Éliminatoire | 29 | 3:02.60 | 50m |
Watchorn, Charlotte — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 25 | 30.31 | 50m |
400m Libre | 800m Libre, Finale | Temps de passage | 5:27.46 | 50m |
800m Libre | Finale | 6 | 10:51.24 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Finale | 7 | 37.52 | 50m |
50m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 38.76 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Finale | 5 | 1:22.59 | 50m |
100m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 7 | 1:22.27 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 11 | 3:05.90 | 50m |
100m Papillon | Éliminatoire | 21 | 1:16.28 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 29.34 | 50m |
Weiler, Lyla — 2007 | ||||
50m Libre | Éliminatoire | 35 | 31.44 | 50m |
100m Libre | Éliminatoire | 33 | 1:09.37 | 50m |
200m Libre | Éliminatoire | 42 | 2:36.87 | 50m |
50m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 38.85 | 50m |
100m Dos | Éliminatoire | 36 | 1:24.27 | 50m |
200m Brasse | Éliminatoire | 12 | 3:09.98 | 50m |
50m Libre Laps | 4 × 50m Libre, Finale | Relais | 31.16 | 50m |
Name | Resource |
---|---|
Invitation de compétition | Open Gatineau |