Équipes nationales

Justin Baker

  • Club North York Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Murray Drudge

Justin: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Quebec50mEastern Canadian Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mSpring Ontario Swimming Championship
Etobicoke50mCentral Region 'A' Championships
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Toronto25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Suva (FIJ)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Toronto25mRed Black & White Meet
Windsor50mEastern Canadian Championships
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Toronto50mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Austin (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Winnipeg50mCanada Summer Games
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Toronto50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Unionville50mCentral Region LC 'B' Championships
Etobicoke50mEastern Canadian Championships
Etobicoke50mCentral Region 'A' Champs Winter
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Etobicoke25mCentral Region Large Team Champs
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mFall Downtown Sprint Meet
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Unionville50mCentral Region Long Course Champs
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Toronto50mTPASC Swim Day
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mNYAC Last Chance Jan
Etobicoke25m A- B Meet
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
London25mSwim Ontario Summer Festival
Etobicoke50mCRLC Championships
Unionville50mNYAC May Performance Meet
Etobicoke50mEtobicoke Pentathlon
Gatineau50mGrand Prix 2
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Etobicoke25mA - B Meet
Etobicoke25mDivision 1 team Champs
Mississauga25mMSSAC Open
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mScarborough Spookfest
Toronto50mCentral Region LC Champs
Quebec50mDefi rouge et or en 50 m
London50mPentathalon
Newmarket25mStingrays Invitational Meet
Milton25mCentral Region Short Course Championships 2014 - 12 & Under
Guelph25mUniversity of Guelph Invitational
Toronto25mNYAC Winter Invitational
Mississauga25mOpen
Brampton25mCOBRA Cash Challenge
Etobicoke50mCentral Region Long Course Championships
Hamilton50mInvitational
Guelph50mSuper Sunday
Ajax25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Newmarket25mStingrays Invitational Meet
Etobicoke25mCentral Region SC Champs
Toronto25m36th Cindy Nicholas Swim Classic
Ajax25mTime Trials
Mississauga25mOpen
Etobicoke25mAutumn Invitational
Toronto25mScarborough Spookfest
Hamilton50mThe 2012 Hammer
Bowmanville25mTime Trials
Markham25mMallards Annual Pentathlon
Toronto25mPentathlon